Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Felix Noble U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury23.523.5
224.7Sam NelsonSBU17M2Carl PinderRadley24.123.04
324.8Dan KellySBU17M1 Abingdon24.824.4
425.5Daniel Hockaday U17M1 Team Kennet24.124.1
526.0Conor Kirby U17M1 Witney25.525.5
629.4Joe MimpressPBU17M1 Bicester29.429.4
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Charlie YatesSBU17M2Ian RobertsBanbury24.924.3
225.7Tait WeekesSBU17M2 Team Kennet25.724.8
325.7Edward WinstonePBU17M1Carl PinderRadley25.125.1
425.8Ben Morris U17M1 Abingdon24.9024.90
530.0Harry FindlayPBU17M1 Witney30.030.0
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Benjamin SmithPBU17M2 Radley29.629.6
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Samuel WhitePBU15M2 Bicester25.425.4
226.4Benjamin DavysPBU15M2 Abingdon25.923.50
327.0Jack CannonsPBU15M2 Team Kennet25.825.8
427.8Willem Walker-SmithSBU15M2 Oxford City26.0025.54
529.5Alex WestbrookSBU15M1 Witney29.525.70
629.7Rowan Miell-IngramSBU15M1Michael CottamRadley29.328.8
732.4Matthew BristowPBU15M1 White Horse32.432.4
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Oliver GregoryPBU15M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet26.824.9
228.3William BarrettPBU15M1 Abingdon27.1525.0
329.2Owen Cove U15M2 Oxford City27.6325.0
430.3Joseph Martin U15M1 Witney28.928.9
530.5Edward JolliffePBU15M1 Bicester28.928.9
631.2Freddie BlellochSBU15M1 Radley31.230.49
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Charlie Fegan U15M1 Abingdon29.5629.56
239.9Connor StarkSBU15M2 Bicester39.939.1
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury26.6724.21
231.2Oliver ThompsonSBU13M1 Abingdon31.228.6
331.3Gabriel WarleySBU13M2 Team Kennet31.331.11
432.7Ryan Simpson U13M2 Bicester31.630.5
533.3Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City30.3028.5
633.5Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley30.829.61
734.1Burt Staunton-LambPBU13M2 White Horse34.134.1
835.4Kieran BowsherPBU13M1 Witney35.435.4
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Joshua Parker U13M1 Bicester29.428.11
230.9Oliver Mellor U13M1 Abingdon30.530.5
331.3Matthew Jones U13M2 Team Kennet30.9128.7
431.9Luke BrownPBU13M2 White Horse31.931.9
531.9Nolu Omotayo U13M1 Oxford City28.928.0
632.4Joe Torlage U13M1 Radley30.030.0
735.1Evan Phipps U13M2 Banbury32.327.7
836.8Jake Martin U13M  Witney  
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
3132.5Euan Every U13M  Team Kennet  
234.0Ciaran FlynnSBU13M2 Bicester34.032.3
336.3Jack BrownSBU13M1 Oxford City36.331.6
441.7Thomas Leech U13M1 White Horse40.240.2
548.2Luke WinsburyPBU13M1 Banbury48.248.2
200 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Tiffany CoxSBU20W3Luke ChownAbingdon28.525.56
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Scarlett Herold U17W1Luke ChownAbingdon27.126.24
228.8Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley27.927.8
330.0Sydney Sellers U17W1 Banbury28.528.5
430.3Olivia WestbrookSBU17W1 Witney30.328.5
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Lily Hamp U17W2 Banbury28.228.03
230.0Kira LincolnSBU17W1 Abingdon30.028.41
331.9Robyn SwainSBU17W1 Radley31.930.26
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Fiona Bristow U17W1 Abingdon27.527.5
230.6Freya Gordon-JamesPBU17W1 Radley29.429.4
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Anna MontagnePBU15W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.026.4
229.4Thea Diment U15W2 Oxford City28.528.1
329.7Clara WellsSBU15W2 Abingdon29.728.8
430.2Isobel Miller U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.328.3
530.7Maddy DowdenPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.028.0
630.8Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney29.129.1
732.2Tia Brown U15W2Michael BurrellBicester29.427.9
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Bea Wootten U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.426.5
230.3Chloe Collins U15W1 Team Kennet29.329.1
331.6Lucy KitchingPBU15W2 Radley30.528.9
432.4Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury31.129.20
532.5Emilia Sims U15W1 Bicester31.631.6
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Georgie Bristow U15W1 Oxford City28.2026.87
232.1Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley31.4031.22
432.4Phoebe ColemanSBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton32.431.65
334.2Rosie EnglandPBU15W1 Banbury32.932.9
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley27.8426.4
230.6Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City29.227.06
331.2Raegan SellersPBU13W2 Banbury29.926.16
433.5Lily Sherwood U13W2 Witney32.1529.78
533.8Imogen AnsellPBU13W2 Bicester32.332.0
634.1Annabel Gibson U13W2 Team Kennet33.229.7
737.1Loulou Parker-SmithSBU13W1 White Horse37.129.73
838.5Mary Francis U13W1 Abingdon35.235.2
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City29.629.6
234.1Ruby Silvester U13W2 Bicester32.932.9
334.4Olivia SandersPBU13W2 Radley34.432.4
435.6Grace FindlayPBU13W2 Witney35.135.1
535.7Beth King U13W1 Team Kennet34.634.6
636.6Ellie WilliamsPBU13W1 Banbury36.636.6
736.9Katie BallPBU13W1 White Horse36.936.9
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.9Georgia Healy U13W1 Oxford City34.833.0
236.4Charlie Pennicott U13W1 Team Kennet35.334.9
336.6Thea CrosbyPBU13W2 Witney36.633.1
437.8Lily AdamsSBU13W2Rebecca Zorana CottamRadley37.435.70
538.9Emily HorringSBU13W1 Bicester38.933.5
639.9Sophie Lyons ReidSBU11W-10 Banbury39.935.6