Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final External Results
Eton
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46Oliver JointPBU17M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC5.465.46
25.37Oliver Matthews U17M2Michael DyerReading AC5.575.57
35.13Thomas HandleyPBU17M1 Camberley5.135.23
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Ross JacksonPBU17M1 Camberley4.845.31
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60Elliott Evans U15M1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth5.906.11
25.32Joe CarlessPBU15M2Andy NormanBracknell AC5.325.63
35.19Harry Daisley U15M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC5.615.67
45.08Benjamin King U15M2 Camberley5.445.73
54.66Theodore MayersSBU15M2Angela WilcoxHillingdon4.664.73
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Frank Cotter U15M2 Bracknell AC5.295.89
24.87Samuel Hillman U15M1 Camberley4.954.95
34.74Jacob NelsonPBU15M2Rex HawkesworthCity of Portsmouth4.745.32
44.47Nikhil Chander U15M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.934.93
54.35Leon Bradshaw U15M2Neil DodsonReading AC4.854.85
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Alexander LakelandPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.475.27
23.90Louis Agopian U15M2 Bracknell AC4.124.16
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Sammy Ball U13M2Michael DyerReading AC5.726.30
24.92Noah Ayivi-Knott U13M2 Camberley5.065.29
34.46Aleksandr RobbinsPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4.464.46
43.90Yuri ZykovPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.904.54
53.41Jonathan Bennett U13M2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth3.544.26
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Warren GardnerPBU13M2 Reading AC4.615.03
24.40Alexander Helms U13M2 Camberley4.554.78
33.83Joshua Alexander U13M2 Bracknell AC4.024.25
43.57Aryan Padaruth U13M2 Hillingdon3.974.50
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Reuben Jones U13M1 Reading AC4.324.82
23.95Joe Johnson U13M2 Camberley4.254.63
33.79Harrison Dabiri U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.893.89
43.78Nathan Gibson U13M1 Camberley3.854.30
53.64Finley TilburyPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.643.64
63.50Charlie Orbell U13M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.913.91
73.44Samuel KnightSBU13M2 Hillingdon3.443.86
83.43Harry PrescottPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3.433.43
93.43Silvano RaiPBU13M1 Hillingdon3.433.55
103.34Sam Jarrett U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.774.30
113.31Rahul Hared U13M2 Maidenhead3.573.59
123.26Noah Lawson U13M2 Hillingdon3.623.62
133.17Joe WignallPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.173.17
LJ U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Jack Britton U11M11Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.084.66
23.87Archie Ellis U11M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.134.67
33.82Logan Cookson U11M10Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth4.184.43
43.81Oliver StephensonPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.814.43
53.77Callum Presnail U11M10 Maidenhead3.904.31
63.63Kahlon Nneke U11M12 Bracknell AC4.064.22
73.62Vidal PintoPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.623.62
83.60James Hall U11M11 Bracknell AC3.744.35
93.50Nicholas ThomasSBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.81
103.46Jack BreedsPBU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.463.46
113.43Luca ThomsonPBU11M11 Reading AC3.433.72
123.34Isiah Samuel U11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.004.16
133.33William Wilson U11M11 Camberley3.583.58
143.30Liam Gould U11M10 Bracknell AC3.584.30
153.27Charlie Evans U11M11 Camberley3.403.40
163.18Benjamin Everingham U11M11 Camberley3.273.81
173.11Lucas NortonSBU11M11 Maidenhead3.113.60
183.10Laurie Williams U11M  City of Portsmouth3.513.51
193.06James HammondPBU11M11 Camberley3.063.41
203.01Osian Watson U11M11 Reading AC3.153.48
212.94Eddie Mulholland U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.193.19
222.92Daniel ChapmanPBU11M11 Maidenhead2.922.92
232.90Finley Collopy U11M11 Bracknell AC3.073.59
242.90Thomas Coutts U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.083.08
252.82Bradley HuttonPBU11M11 Reading AC2.822.82
262.68Charlie Hogarth U11M  Bracknell AC3.093.09
272.64Noah O'Neill U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.703.24
282.60Dominic De Grasse WalkerPBU11M10 Hillingdon2.603.04
292.58Ashton Abendra U11M10 Hillingdon3.403.40
302.49Henry BrayPBU11M  Reading AC2.492.49
312.28William CiccoPBU11M11 Hillingdon2.282.28
322.27Christopher LuscombeSBU11M10 Hillingdon2.272.34
331.96Evan HartePBU11M  Reading AC1.961.96
341.96Bradley NwabudikeSBU11M11 Hillingdon1.962.89