Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.0Kitty Mair U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:41.11:41.1
21:43.0Sadie HarrisPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:43.01:43.0
31:45.3Sienna RichardsonPBU13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:44.91:44.9
41:45.7Jemima BowenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:45.71:45.7
52:03.1Sienna HeapePBU13W2 Maidenhead2:03.12:03.1
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.3Maddison GrandinPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:42.31:42.3
21:48.1Cariad NorrisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:48.11:48.1
31:48.7Tamara HibbinsPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.71:48.7
41:57.2Grace Kirby U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.51:51.9
52:11.5Megan Shrimpton U13W1 Maidenhead2:09.72:09.7
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.5Amber Bailey U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:47.71:47.7
21:52.9Jemima DaviesPBU13W2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:52.91:52.9
31:55.9Connie MortimerPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:55.91:55.9
41:58.0Hannah Underdown U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:56.61:56.6
52:02.6Sofia FosterPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:02.61:52.8
62:04.7Lucy RobertsPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/London Schs2:04.72:04.7
72:05.7Freya BrownPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.22:02.2
82:05.9Aimee CantlePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.22:03.2
92:07.9Brooke GannonPBU13W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.92:07.9
102:17.6Abby Goodman U13W1 Bracknell AC2:10.672:03.80
112:26.4Sophie KingPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:26.42:26.4
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Kiki WebbPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.81:52.8
21:57.2Jodie MandevillePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:56.01:56.0
32:01.8Lucie Megan RicePBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:01.02:01.0
42:02.3Jessie HillPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.31:55.7
52:02.7Hollie WhitePBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:02.72:02.7
62:03.9Neve Grace HowsonPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:03.92:03.9
72:04.1Lauren Swallow U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:01.62:01.6
82:05.0Mia Benneyworth U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:59.61:59.6
92:05.5Corin TimsPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:03.61:56.8
102:13.5Charlotte KingPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:13.52:13.5
112:20.0Sarah DarleyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:20.02:20.0
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Summer ChapmanPBU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.51:44.6
21:58.9Rebecca Gascoyne U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.51:55.9
32:00.4Annabel BaileyPBU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.42:00.4
42:04.5Emily GreensmithPBU11W11 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs2:04.51:53.18
52:13.2Esme WoodSBU11W11 Maidenhead2:13.21:55.2
62:14.9Chloe SwindellsPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:14.92:06.39
72:16.4Gracie TibbettsPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.42:16.4
82:21.6Taryn Lee U11W  Bracknell AC  
92:30.1Milly DedmanPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:12.2
102:38.5Phoebe LewisPBU11W  Bracknell AC2:38.52:38.5
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Macy Connolly U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.21:49.8
21:59.5Lucy Johnson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.01:59.0
32:01.5Frankie Jolliffe U11W11 Bracknell AC1:59.21:59.2
42:04.9Natalie HindsPBU13W11 Guildford & Godalming2:04.92:04.9
52:06.2Erin AckroydPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:06.21:50.57
62:06.3Isabella Gar U11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.572:00.8
72:07.5Jenna BaileyPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:07.51:53.9
82:11.0Denise SpencerPBU11W11Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.01:52.40
92:13.9Isabel Jane RobertsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:13.9
102:14.5Ruby DalePBU11W10 Maidenhead2:14.52:02.38
112:20.6Summer RobertsPBU11W9 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:18.12:18.1