Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Emily Cornwall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.255.25
24.43Charlotte Jonkers U17W2 Maidenhead/Oxford City4.984.98
34.27Rio Scott U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4.364.41
44.26Rebecca WatkinsPBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.264.26
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Hannah Reed U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.934.93
23.91Tanya Grosvenor U17W2 Bracknell AC4.554.55
33.91Abbie Jones U17W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead4.544.95
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.255.78
24.61Macy Barrett U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.874.87
34.50Daisy Little U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.865.07
44.26Abigail Symonds U15W2 Maidenhead4.624.81
53.89Tomilola Owoso U15W1Richard JacksonAldershot, Farnham & District4.214.30
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Abbie SillettSBU15W2 Bracknell AC4.784.85
24.42Bryony Bovell U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5.015.50
34.01Olivia Hall U15W1 Maidenhead4.254.48
43.79Sophie Cornall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.044.04
53.30Daniella Nash-OliverPBU15W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.303.30
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Francesca Rye BlakeyPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.324.36
24.24Lucy Griffiths U15W1 Bracknell AC4.585.06
34.24Poppy HallPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.244.40
44.09Tabitha Hodges U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.434.43
53.94Olivia D'AversaPBU15W1 Maidenhead4.014.01
63.91Violet Street U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.284.36
73.87Grace JolliffePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming3.873.87
83.83Abigail LargePBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.944.23
93.82Olivia Phelps U15W2 Maidenhead3.834.34
103.69Freya WilcockPBU15W1 Maidenhead3.694.03
113.66Paige GoodallPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.663.66
123.65Jessica ZellerSBU15W1 Bracknell AC3.654.09
133.57Jemma Minchin U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.793.79
143.44Florence MackinnonSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming3.443.68
153.32Niamh McLoughlin U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.363.47
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Iona Irvine U13W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.095.13
24.00Rose Fitzgerald U13W2Andy SleapAldershot, Farnham & District4.375.00
34.00Cariad NorrisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.404.67
43.80DanĂ© Grundlingh U13W1 Bracknell AC4.164.42
53.77Hannah Britton U13W2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.194.78
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Ayomide Cole U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.834.83
23.95Katie Keiller U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.174.49
33.94Hannah Denford U13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District4.024.53
43.61Katie Losel U13W1 Maidenhead3.934.51
53.48Hannah Merry U13W2 Bracknell AC4.004.00
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Tamar Cooper U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.294.29
23.95Libbie French U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.114.68
33.77Lily RobertsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.064.28
43.61Charlotte Taylor U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.904.24
53.53Amelie HelmPBU13W1 Maidenhead3.934.41
63.53Lucia Fimia U13W2 Maidenhead3.873.87
73.52Sara Hamilton-Wilkes U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.833.83
83.38Damilola Gbaja-BiamilaPBU13W2 Maidenhead3.383.38
93.38Ella BensonSBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC3.473.47
103.35Sofia Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC3.684.32
113.33Jemima Davies U13W2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC3.463.46
123.33Annabelle Honey U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.854.18
133.25Lauren Baker U13W1 Bracknell AC3.313.31
143.06Isabelle Barrett U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.373.50
153.02Sarah DarleyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.113.12
163.01Freya Ward U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.323.32
172.98Jasmine Hatch U13W1 Bracknell AC3.194.28
182.93Neve Grace Howson U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.473.47
192.25Charlotte BarrettPBU13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2.252.25
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Annie Jonkers U11W11 Oxford City/Maidenhead4.134.80
23.73Emily GreensmithPBU11W11 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs3.734.44
33.41Macy ConnollyPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.634.10
43.32Mia Fergusson U11W11 Bracknell AC3.543.54
53.24Eleanor DriesPBU11W11 Maidenhead3.243.71
63.21Frankie Jolliffe U11W11 Bracknell AC3.413.73
73.04Olivia O'Brien U11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC3.653.66
82.99Gracie TibbettsPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.992.99
92.96Isabel Jane Roberts U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.273.27
102.91Eloise Nunn U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.972.97
112.87Natalie HindsSBU13W11 Guildford & Godalming2.873.31
122.78Priya MosleyPBU13W12 Bracknell AC2.782.78
132.73Ruby FoyleSBU11W10 Maidenhead2.732.79
142.69Milly DedmanPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.813.32
152.69Phoebe LewisPBU11W  Bracknell AC2.692.69
162.60Amy Cooper U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2.762.76
171.87Georgia ClarkeSBU11W10 Maidenhead1.873.03