Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final External Results
Basingstoke
9 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.2Kitty Mair U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:41.11:41.1
21:47.2Sienna Richardson U13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:44.91:44.9
31:52.3Jemima Crocker U13W2 Reading AC1:49.41:49.4
41:55.1Olivia Murphy U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.11:54.1
51:56.0Jodie MandevillePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:56.01:56.0
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.1Maddison Grandin U13W2 Bracknell AC1:42.31:42.3
21:53.4Scarlett Taplin U13W2 Reading AC1:52.81:52.8
31:56.5Grace Kirby U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.51:51.9
41:56.6Hannah UnderdownPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:56.61:56.6
52:01.9Isabel Haycock U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.21:56.2
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.6Amber Bailey U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:47.71:47.7
21:52.6Jessica HatchPBU13W2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:52.61:52.6
31:54.4Isabelle LawPBU13W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.41:54.4
41:59.6Mia BenneyworthPBU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:59.61:59.6
52:00.2Jemima Davies U13W2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:52.91:52.9
62:01.7Katie Barnes U13W2 Reading AC2:00.32:00.3
72:02.3Harriet Duncombe U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.81:54.7
82:02.4Oceanna DanielPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:02.42:02.4
92:03.7Gracie Butler U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:59.21:59.2
102:04.3Freya Brown U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.22:02.2
112:04.9Neve Grace Howson U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:03.92:03.9
122:05.3Gemma LyonPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:05.32:05.3
132:06.6Jessie Hill U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.31:55.7
142:08.4Lola Batt U13W1 Reading AC2:02.72:02.1
152:10.7Isabelle Spencer U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.72:06.7
162:16.1Aimee Cantle U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.22:03.2
172:19.7Emily Larsen U13W1 Reading AC2:14.112:14.11
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.9Lauren Taylor U11W11 Camberley1:51.71:46.0
21:55.4Macy Connolly U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.21:49.8
32:05.5Lucy Johnson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.01:59.0
42:06.3Amy Cooper U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.71:50.2
52:10.5Rebekah Smith U11W10 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:03.781:58.0
62:11.3Zara Hogston U11W11 Camberley2:11.01:59.7
72:12.0Sophie Kirk U11W11 Reading AC2:08.12:08.1
82:12.5Frankie Jolliffe U11W11 Bracknell AC1:59.21:59.2
92:16.8Sophie WintersPBU11W11Thomas PreshoMaidenhead2:16.82:08.04
102:19.7Eleanor IredalePBU11W11Gary SprakeCity of Portsmouth2:19.72:19.7
112:20.4Ruby Dale U11W10 Maidenhead2:14.52:02.38
122:31.8Milly Dedman U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:12.2
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.7Hattie BondPBU11W11 City of Portsmouth1:53.71:45.31
21:59.9Charlotte AshbyPBU11W11John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1:59.91:54.65
32:09.5Jenna Bailey U11W11 Bracknell AC2:07.51:53.9
42:10.1Isabella Gar U11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.572:00.8
52:10.9Alyssa Page U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.62:05.6
62:12.7Millie Coleman U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.591:53.4
72:14.6Millie-May Collins-Smith U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:13.87
82:16.7Chloe Swindells U11W11 Bracknell AC2:14.92:06.39
92:17.7Sophia Norrington U11W  Reading AC2:15.32:15.3
102:19.8Zoe Knight U11W10 Hillingdon2:12.92:02.0
112:27.3Porsha MartinPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:27.32:27.3
122:29.2Olivia DraperPBU11W10 Maidenhead2:29.22:29.2
132:42.0Emily BealePBU11W11 Reading AC2:42.02:30.0