Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final External Results
Basingstoke
9 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Isobel Mannion U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.602:16.60
22:22.8Jasmine Nightingale U17W1 Reading AC2:19.142:19.14
32:28.0Lottie Ambridge U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:25.42:14.35
42:29.4Charlotte Griffiths U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:24.422:22.2
52:32.1Daisy Schotting-RobinsonPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.12:31.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Emily Spencer-Jones U17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.52:23.40
22:33.8Melody Batt U17W2 Reading AC2:25.582:25.5
32:35.7Rose WilliamsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:35.72:25.10
42:39.1Bryony Henshall U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.022:32.1
52:43.1Lily Schotting-Robinson U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.22:37.55
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Emily SeymourPBU17W1 Bracknell AC2:44.72:44.7
22:45.7Megan BannisterPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.72:45.7
32:53.3Sadie Charles U17W1 Reading AC2:40.02:36.07
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Susannah Lecoutre U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:17.572:10.87
22:31.7Lara Croft U15W2 Bracknell AC2:26.242:23.28
32:33.6Cara McGrath U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.442:33.44
42:35.5Tessa Weavers U15W2 Reading AC2:24.72:24.7
52:41.4Grace Hudson U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:35.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Ellie Slevin U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.8
22:36.3Melina Stark U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:32.12:24.94
32:40.4Oonagh O'Driscoll U15W2 Reading AC2:32.32:31.96
42:41.1Lottie Mobbs U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.402:27.96
52:44.7Havana Sale U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.912:39.91
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Phoebe Matravers U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.02:29.0
22:35.5Eliza Sutton U15W1Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming2:27.02:27.0
32:43.2Darcey Cooper U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:34.212:34.21
42:51.8Ava NeevesPBU15W1 Maidenhead2:51.82:51.6
52:52.8Millie Jackson U15W1 Bracknell AC2:45.82:41.2
62:53.3Georgia Ballard U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:44.722:39.8
72:53.7Amy Ricketts U15W1 Reading AC2:49.82:40.5
82:54.9Niamh McLoughlin U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.12:24.8
93:03.0Demi Smith-ScottPBU15W1 Hillingdon3:03.03:03.0
103:09.0Charlotte GreenSBU13W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:09.02:52.7