Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final External Results
Basingstoke
9 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Jodie Smith U17W1Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.80
3=1.45Emily Cornwall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.53
3=1.45Kaitlin Lawrence U17W2 Guildford & Godalming1.501.55
21.45Emily CunninghamPBU17W2 Reading AC1.451.45
51.45Connie McCafferty U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC1.561.56
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ellen PitneyPBU17W1 Reading AC1.451.45
21.40Jess Robert U17W1 Guildford & Godalming1.561.56
31.20Kitty Cogswell U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
HJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Kaliska NowersPBU17W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.561.65
21.45Maisie Abel U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.531.53
31.40Emily Helsby U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.481.54
41.30Poppy Gair U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
51.15Paige MillsPBU15W2 Reading AC1.151.15
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Layla Beaud U15W2 Bracknell AC1.561.56
21.30Chloe Hextall U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.401.40
3=1.25Lucy Hempstead U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.40
3=1.25Megan Morris U15W2Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.35
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Imogen Kingston U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
21.35Lucy ScottPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.35
31.30Daisy Bloxham U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.401.47
41.30Iysha MorrisPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
51.25Alex Harris U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
61.15Erin OliverPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.151.15
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.34Poppy Hankinson U13W2 Reading AC1.351.35
21.31Poppy Sykes U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.55
31.31Thea Gair U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.351.50
41.25Ella Benson U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1.321.35
51.20Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.361.36
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.28Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC1.381.38
21.20Leah McnabPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.201.20
31.20Sara Hamilton-Wilkes U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1.301.35
41.10April Palmer U13W1 Bracknell AC1.251.33
51.05Keira Suman U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.101.10
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.24Sophie Court U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.35
21.21Manisha DavePBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1.211.21
3=1.00Camilla Linton U13W2 Reading AC1.151.18
3=1.00Gemma Lyon U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1.151.15
3=1.00Amelia Smith U13W1 Camberley1.091.20
3=1.00Katherine CrawcourPBU13W1 Maidenhead1.001.05