BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
14 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.62Tom MarshallPBSENMJames ThieCardiff3:37.453:37.45
23:38.12Rowan AxePBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:38.123:38.12
33:39.00Jonathan DaviesPBSENMRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:39.003:39.00
43:39.61Andrew Butchart SENMTerrence MahonCentral3:37.583:37.58
53:39.65James WestPBU23MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:39.653:36.59
63:40.70Josh CarrPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70
73:40.95James McMurrayPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu3:40.953:40.95
83:41.09Andrew HeyesPBSENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:41.093:41.09
93:41.43Philip SesemannPBSENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:41.433:40.93
103:41.58Liam Dee U23MRicardo SantosShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:40.303:40.30
113:43.64John SandersonPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:43.643:43.64
123:43.69Stuart McCallumPBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:43.693:43.69
133:44.34Ian Crowe-WrightPBU23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:43.19
143:46.61Daniel Mooney SENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:42.743:42.11
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.74Max PickardPBSENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix3:45.743:45.74
23:45.91Ricky HarviePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:45.61
33:46.62Dominic BrownPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.623:46.62
43:46.82Mathew JacksonPBSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:46.823:46.82
53:46.88Jack CrabtreeSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.52
63:47.06Joe WilkinsonPBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni3:47.063:47.06
73:48.86Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students3:48.863:46.43
83:50.13Andrew MarianiPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.133:50.13
93:50.43Jeremy DempseyPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:46.72
103:50.85Eoin PierceSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:47.10
113:51.27Ben BradleyPBU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.273:51.27
123:51.44Jermaine MaysSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.443:39.84
133:52.02Ross Tennant U23MDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:50.063:50.06
143:56.25Thomas PatrickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:55.06
153:59.56Alex Brecker SENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.03
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.20Jessica JuddPBU23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73
24:05.29Katie SnowdenPBSENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:05.294:05.29
34:10.30Adelle TraceyPBSENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:10.304:10.30
44:12.67Amy GriffithsPBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:09.71
54:13.75Verity OckendenPBSENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni4:13.754:13.75
64:18.32Chloe TighePBSENW Herne Hill/Australia4:18.324:11.12
74:26.31Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63
84:28.27Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford4:24.364:21.87
94:31.52Steph McCallSBSENW South London/Herne Hill4:31.524:31.19
104:37.12Aisling JoycePBU20W Ireland4:37.124:37.12