BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
3 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.36Joseph TuffinPBU20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe3:52.573:52.03
23:55.58Joseph PollardPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:55.483:50.56
33:56.92James Vincent U20MPhil BanningCardiff3:53.893:50.91
43:57.59Conrad WebberPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:54.54
53:57.83Yusuf BizimanaPBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:48.21
63:58.25Will CrispPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon3:58.253:58.25
73:59.16Harry BoydSBU20MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05
83:59.55Daniel Stidder U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley3:58.283:58.28
94:01.25Finn BirniePBU17MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62
104:02.24Jack Simpson U20MSimon KingBurton4:00.54:00.5
114:04.50James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71
124:06.75Dan Wilde U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton3:58.293:52.54
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.71Alex EdikerPBU17M Chesterfield3:57.223:57.22
24:03.60Harris MierPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:03.603:58.78
34:03.62Oliver RousePBU17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:02.824:02.82
44:03.69David DowPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69
54:04.25Christopher McLeodPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:04.253:59.76
64:04.44Ben RousePBU17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:03.754:03.75
74:04.64Lewis SternkopfPBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester4:04.643:59.90
84:05.38Daniel MaudPBU17M Charnwood4:04.893:53.72
94:07.05Sam RoddaPBU20MRob McKimReading AC4:07.054:07.05
104:10.27Charlie McGlinchey U17MVince WilsonCharnwood/Charnwood4:09.874:09.87
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.04Max PerryPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:02.42
24:07.71Milan CampionPBU17MJohn DavisNotts4:07.714:05.17
34:07.80Matthew FullerPBU17MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.98
44:08.05Jacob FreeboroughPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.054:01.14
54:08.31Maxwell CooperPBU17M Bracknell AC/Crawley4:08.314:08.31
64:09.97Cameron AckroydPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:08.94
74:10.26Luke Nuttall T46PBU17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:09.814:08.11
84:10.34Joseph KelliherPBU20MBob SmithWimborne4:10.344:08.86
94:10.66Zak Wort U17M Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.88
104:12.45Daniel Brookling U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:58.31
114:13.66Adam CrawfordSBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:13.664:12.78
124:18.11Hayden Fey U20M Torbay4:14.104:12.35
134:18.62Daniel Riley U17MRichard BullisBasildon4:10.344:10.34
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.67Benjamin ReynoldsPBU15MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:09.463:50.19
24:14.70Jack DouglasPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:13.904:12.99
34:15.22Angus WilliamsPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:11.04:05.08
44:16.93Harrison Hardy-Smith U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:12.64:12.6
54:18.29Adam HughesSBU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:18.294:08.87
64:18.32OJ Parmenter U15MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:03.60
74:19.05Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby4:12.713:55.62
84:19.18Leo BrewerPBU17MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:19.184:01.86
94:21.16James DowsettPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:17.79
104:21.51Sam SheppardPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:21.514:21.51
114:27.60Ethan Pierce U17MBryan ClintonSwindon4:21.324:09.86
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.61Finn BellPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:18.614:12.7
24:18.84Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:18.844:12.77
34:19.22Jake MartinPBU17M Derby4:19.224:19.22
44:20.82Hayden GreavesPBU17M Leicester4:20.824:20.82
54:21.81Joe SmithPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:15.74:15.7
64:24.68Jamie DayPBU15M Charnwood4:24.684:07.2
74:25.25Ben Smith U15MRichard MasseyNewark AC4:20.374:07.94
84:25.55Jack RushbyPBU17M Lincoln Wellington4:22.824:22.82
94:27.28William Brown U20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:24.924:24.92
104:27.44Jacob ReynoldsPBU15MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:22.204:04.09
114:28.12Thomas WrightSBU17M Derby4:25.114:25.11
124:28.55Max BorgnisSBU17M Bracknell AC4:22.864:09.31
134:30.06Patrick MochanPBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon4:28.114:13.65
144:35.71Joseph Bentall U15M Trafford4:23.313:56.59
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.94Xavi SalcedoPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:24.404:17.94
24:32.84Mintu SidhuPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.314:04.47
34:35.60Myles Caddell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:20.784:14.94
44:36.55Oli MorganPBU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.554:25.98
54:37.24Robert HickmanSBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.24:16.68
64:38.49Matthew Clutterbuck U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:21.40
74:38.85Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.56
84:41.46Frank MorganPBU13MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:33.324:10.38
94:41.89William NewcombePBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:39.14:12.34
104:42.96Lewis Edge U15M Rushcliffe4:41.14:41.1
114:44.74Louie McCormack U13M Trafford4:38.484:28.81
124:46.40Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.54:16.12
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.22Roman Watson-QuilterPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:27.934:20.11
24:48.80Finn McGrathPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:41.24:41.2
34:49.37Corban Wood U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.674:28.90
44:49.75Jamie BaileyPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:49.754:18.38
54:50.63Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.634:38.17
64:50.93Tomas BillennessPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:46.65
74:53.87Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:48.214:23.7
84:55.39Charlie BorgnisPBU13M Bracknell AC4:51.414:32.88
95:07.49Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.424:44.1
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.76Jodie JuddPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford4:24.364:21.50
24:28.37Kiara FrizellePBU17WPhil BanningCardiff4:25.494:25.49
34:31.87Naomi ReidPBU20WPhil BanningCardiff4:31.874:31.87
44:31.94Julia PaternainPBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:31.944:29.12
54:34.55Caitlin WosikaPBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:34.554:34.55
64:36.68Olivia AllumPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:36.684:36.68
74:37.40Izzy FrySBU20W Newbury4:32.74:27.59
84:40.58Kirsten Stilwell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:30.56
94:40.74Sophie HoarePBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:39.954:39.95
104:43.65Ava White U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:36.904:29.66
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.56Ellie FarrowPBU17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:37.564:36.09
24:40.40Ellie Leather U20WJason MichaelYate/Westbury4:39.564:27.62
34:44.30Morgan Squibb U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
44:46.84Maia Hardman U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:40.244:40.24
54:47.25Phoebe AndersonSBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:39.77
64:47.82Laura AryeeteySBU17W Charnwood4:41.284:40.56
74:49.91Olivia Stillman U17W Herne Hill4:45.434:43.4
84:51.99Kitty Shepherd-Cross U17W Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:35.544:35.54
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.57Sophie TooleySBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:41.574:29.77
24:43.47Amber Scott U17WRichard MasseyRetford4:42.54:37.99
34:48.39Megan NewtonSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:48.394:42.27
44:48.65Gracie WheelerPBU17WPhil BanningCardiff4:47.614:47.61
54:51.08Jade Littlechild U17WMartin RushTeam Bath4:47.224:44.15
64:53.90Mollie Scott U17WRichard MasseyRetford4:47.644:47.64
74:54.68Lauren McNeil U15WMartyn GibbonsNotts4:50.64:33.64
84:55.94Mia AtkinsonSBU17W Charnwood4:40.674:37.02
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.67Nicole AinsworthPBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.53
24:49.81Orla Williams U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.94:37.29
34:50.31Lizzy EdgePBU15W Rushcliffe4:50.174:50.17
44:50.59Emily ShawPBU15WBob SmithWimborne4:48.714:37.73
54:52.54Anwen ThomasPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:52.544:52.03
64:52.97Emma MearsPBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.434:52.43
74:53.95Jane Williamson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:45.31
84:56.02Caroline Brenchley U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:50.914:50.91
94:57.33Jasmine Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.774:38.98
105:03.34Barbara Bianca de Koning U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.535:01.53
115:03.97Merryn Hilton U17W Stroud4:59.24:59.2
Womens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.84Olivia Cameron U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.764:51.76
24:57.50Elena JonesPBU17W Bracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
34:57.83Charlotte ParsonsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.44
44:58.61Anna KelliherPBU17W Wimborne4:58.614:58.61
54:59.36Imogen KingPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.25
64:59.54Amelia Wilks U17W Bracknell AC4:55.834:55.83
74:59.88Maayan Radus U15WAli KadirBlackheath & Bromley4:58.54:49.82
85:00.94Isabelle WilkinsPBU15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.944:50.41
95:01.06Grace TavnerPBU15W Stroud5:01.065:01.06
105:02.49Nancy BrittenPBU15W Rushcliffe4:59.264:56.42
115:03.31May RobertsSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield5:03.314:57.00
Womens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.61Charlotte MoysePBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.554:54.55
25:02.54Olivia Martin U13WBernard WilkinsOxford City4:56.434:39.62
35:02.69Elsie RobinsonPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:00.974:40.30
45:03.07Emma RichardsPBU17WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:03.075:03.07
55:05.26Yasmin Nutt U15WMartyn GibbonsNotts5:02.35:02.3
65:07.16Kate KennedyPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.16
75:07.88Olivia Bonshor U15W Charnwood5:02.554:53.50
85:08.71Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:05.585:00.73
95:10.56Imogen Edwards U15W Rushcliffe5:06.415:02.64
105:13.55Olivia Edwards U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:07.205:00.29
115:15.53Sonja de Koning U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.345:10.34
125:23.44Emily-Jae Mason U17WDarrell MaynardCwmbran5:22.875:04.14
Womens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.61Emily MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:05.615:02.74
25:10.13Lily-Mae Smith U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.15:06.14
35:11.00Amelia DarnellPBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:06.315:06.31
45:13.02Anisa IbrahimPBU17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:09.115:09.11
55:15.48Jinaan Lockwood U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.15:07.5
65:17.85Gemma Lee MilnePBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.855:17.85
75:30.42Katie LawrencePBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:30.425:30.42
85:33.08Emma Williams U17W Notts5:30.15:10.56
95:33.62Jodie Brogden U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.785:19.61
105:39.00Emma Bendle U15W Stroud5:34.125:34.12
115:53.73Hannah TavnerPBU13W Stroud5:53.735:53.73