BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
24 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.10Ross SkeltonPBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley3:52.103:52.10
23:52.45Luke ConwayPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63
33:56.70Max JonesPBU20M Basildon3:56.563:52.99
43:57.00Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:53.143:47.14
53:57.02Declan NearyPBU23M City of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76
63:58.09Thomas ButlerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90
73:58.28Daniel StidderPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley3:58.283:58.28
83:58.48Mohamed HashiPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:57.693:55.16
93:59.79Jack WoodsPBU23M Crawley3:59.793:59.79
104:02.59Danny RaySBU20MRob McKimReading AC4:02.593:56.90
114:03.36Joe SmithPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley4:02.233:53.58
124:09.28Mukhtar FarahSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.43
134:12.42Brodie Denholm U20MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove4:03.514:03.51
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.10Marshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:03.504:03.3
24:04.72Matthew FrancisPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58
34:05.28Andre CogginsPBSENM Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni4:05.284:05.28
44:05.53Daniel KennedyPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.35
54:06.33Ben WinfieldPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:06.334:00.31
64:10.34Daniel RileyPBU17MRichard BullisBasildon4:10.344:10.34
74:11.35Peter GuyPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:11.354:07.35
84:15.80Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:15.803:54.38
94:18.34Anold PeranaPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley4:18.344:18.34
104:18.59Ted HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:18.593:58.52
114:18.83Khahisa MhlangaPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford4:18.834:18.83
124:19.33Callum StonePBU15MVince GoldingCrawley4:19.334:19.24
134:19.58Tamara ArmoushPBSENW Birchfield H/Jordan4:18.254:18.25
144:22.57Hamish ReillyPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:22.574:12.56
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.46Hannah VinerPBU23W Highgate/King's College London4:24.574:23.71
24:33.54India WeirPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:30.824:30.82
34:36.36Kosana WeirPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:33.674:33.67
44:36.39Naomi Toft U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:35.64:34.02
54:37.62Matthew CranePBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:37.624:29.9
64:40.22Yasmin AustridgeSBU20WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:40.224:33.38
74:40.26Maia HardmanPBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:40.244:40.24
84:40.64Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
94:45.36Lara AtkinsonSBU17WMark NewellCambridge H4:40.264:39.43
104:46.42Emily BullisPBU23W Basildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:45.56
114:46.83Yasmin GoaterSBSENW Guildford & Godalming4:45.634:31.06
124:48.54Tara BagePBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:32.38
134:50.61Pippa RoesslerPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:44.574:36.28
144:51.76Elizabeth MillerSBU17W Tonbridge4:51.764:47.10
154:52.56Lucy Broderick U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:50.134:50.13
164:53.70Isabel BradleySBU23WColin LancasterKent4:53.704:38.8
174:57.89Olivia DowlePBU20WVince GoldingCrawley4:57.894:57.89
185:08.87Olivia BerryPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.17
195:11.53Bethany PantonPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley5:08.655:01.37