Lily B Girls' League Match 1 & non scoring External Results
Croydon
3 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Abbie Owen U17W2 Reigate Priory2:29.52:22.23
22:36.8Lauren Flack U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:23.2
32:42.3Jade McFarlanePBU17W1Mark BriggsSutton & District2:42.32:42.3
43:04.4Marcavia McCarthy U17W1 Croydon2:47.942:47.94
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Laura BaileyPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:43.12:43.1
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Sophie WilliamsPBU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.72:30.7
22:41.5Madeline Smith U15W  Herne Hill Harriers  
33:55.0Amira Nonni U20W3 Herne Hill2:59.872:59.87
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Rebekah Riches U15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.60
22:26.0Lily PearsonPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.392:16.54
32:30.2Francesca Evered U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:25.842:22.42
42:48.0Lorraine BonsuPBU15W1Paul WestonCroydon2:48.02:48.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Georgina ClarkePBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:33.72:16.48
22:38.1Charlotte TamePBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:37.32:37.3
32:48.3Amanda Stapley U15W1 Reigate Priory2:42.02:42.0
42:58.1Morgan LeeSBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:58.12:55.52
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Je'nae JamesPBU15W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:36.72:36.7
22:37.2Selma Hegvold U15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:33.252:26.1
12:48.8Jemima HansonPBU13W-1 Herne Hill2:48.82:48.8
22:54.5Abigail StaffordPBU13W-1 Epsom & Ewell2:47.12:38.7
32:56.0Grace WilliamsSBU13W-2 Herne Hill2:56.02:39.1
42:56.3Georgina WinderPBU13W-1 Epsom & Ewell2:56.32:48.8
32:58.2Charlotte Arkwright U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:45.42:34.3
42:59.4Mia PerezPBU15W2 South London2:59.42:59.4
53:01.0Celeste Burt U11W  Herne Hill Harriers  
63:06.4Zoe MasonPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly3:06.43:06.4
73:06.5Zara WatkinsonPBU13W-2 Reigate Priory3:06.53:06.5
83:07.3Krystal-Rose Coleman U13W-2 Epsom & Ewell3:01.93:01.9
93:13.5Jannah SalimPBU13W-2 Croydon Running Sisters3:13.53:13.5
103:14.5Matilda LaidlawSBU13W-2 Epsom & Ewell3:14.52:50.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Millie ThorpePBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:39.12:33.9
22:39.3Izzy McManusPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:39.32:39.3
32:40.7Sophie Osborn U13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:23.92
42:52.3Jessica DugganPBU13W1Matthew KiernanCroydon2:48.02:37.02
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Cate CoverleyPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.72:39.33
22:50.1Francesca Manrow U13W1 Reigate Priory2:48.62:44.0
32:54.9Iris BrownPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:54.92:33.9
43:05.0Jana Sethna-McIntoshPBU13W1 Croydon3:00.42:39.98