South London Athletics Network Super 8 U13 / U15 Young Athletes' Open External Results
Coulsdon
30 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Matthew Amanor-BoaduPBU15M-1John HarrisSutton & District2:07.262:05.4
22:20.8Zachary Blair U15M-1 Croydon2:18.12:13.8
32:21.5Zakary HansenPBU17M2 South London2:19.952:18.98
42:22.6Owen Waite U15M-1Ray ThompsonSouth London2:19.42:11.4
52:23.9Thomas Porter U15M-1Guy HoldenSouth London2:16.302:16.30
62:26.6George ToveySBU17M2Mick WoodsSouth London2:24.02:22.9
72:28.0Edward NewtonPBU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:26.12:07.28
82:29.5Brandan MorrellPBU13M-3 South London2:27.22:20.6
92:30.4Will Pickup U15M-2 Epsom & Ewell2:21.742:21.74
102:36.1Lloyd Hodgson U13M-4Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:30.62:25.86
112:38.7Oliver AndersonPBU15M-1 South London2:38.72:38.7
122:47.5Joel Palmer U15M-2 Sutton & District2:33.32:33.3
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Nathan Davison U13M  Morden Runners  
22:44.6Jack ChaudhuryPBU11M-5 South London2:44.62:27.5
32:48.7Joshua Chapman U11M-5James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.592:36.4
42:49.9Ian CottonPBU13M-3 South London2:46.32:46.3
52:53.6Felix Welsh U13M-4 South London2:44.12:34.2
62:55.6James Kennett U11M  Morden Runners  
72:55.8George Williamson U13M-4 South London2:47.12:40.5
83:03.5Alfie Edgeworth U11M-5 Sutton & District2:51.42:51.4
93:15.5Samual RankSBU11M-6 South London3:15.53:01.8
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Isobel Stockley U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.792:22.79
22:26.0Kiara ValkenburgPBU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell2:26.02:26.0
32:33.7Jessica Moore U17W2 Croydon2:26.82:24.1
42:37.1Sophie Osborn U13W-4Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:23.92
52:39.2Lauren Flack U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:32.22:23.2
62:43.2Saskia Birt U15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.32:31.78
72:45.5Riona StockleyPBU13W-4Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:45.52:45.5
82:47.8Cate Coverley U13W-3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.72:39.33
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Katie BunyardSBU13W-3 Epsom & Ewell2:39.22:38.9
22:40.3Li-norah Flynn U15W-1 South London2:39.452:38.2
32:45.4Charlotte ArkwrightPBU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell2:45.42:34.3
42:45.9Georgia Hope U15W-2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:41.312:31.6
52:46.9Tabitha Welsh U13W-3 South London2:42.72:33.10
62:49.0Abigail StaffordPBU13W-3 Epsom & Ewell2:47.12:38.7
72:49.9Leanne Moore U15W-2 Croydon2:40.822:40.82
82:51.2Elsa Newton U15W  Morden Runners  
93:05.0Morgan Lee U15W-2Mike FleetCroydon2:58.12:55.52
800 U17W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.6Annice Kemp U11W-5 South London2:54.72:43.3
23:01.9Krystal-Rose ColemanPBU13W-4 Epsom & Ewell3:01.93:01.9
33:09.6Sam MoonSBU11W-6 South London3:09.62:50.8
43:13.6Laila MorrellSBU11W-5 South London3:13.62:50.6
53:16.0Jessica Booth U11W-6 South London3:12.73:02.9
63:19.2Phoebe LyesSBU11W-5 South London3:19.22:59.0
73:21.0Matilda Welsh U11W  South London Harriers  
83:21.9Sarah Blencowe U13W-4 Sutton & District3:16.13:16.1