Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
17 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.93Alexander ThompsonSBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School4:56.934:29.70
25:04.07Lucy Broderick U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory4:50.134:50.13
35:13.15Spencer ElphickPBU15M Paddock Wood5:13.155:13.15
45:14.33Jamie Sears U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:08.285:08.1
55:14.72Matthew BoucherPBU17M Deal TC/Invicta East Kent5:14.725:14.72
65:18.48Huxley CrushPBU13M Tonbridge/Judd School5:07.144:47.1
75:27.24Hugo LewisPBU15M Sutton & District5:13.975:01.8
85:30.02William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove5:17.775:06.2
95:31.22Ananjan Ganguli U13M Tonbridge5:16.94:36.1
105:32.92Sam Breed U13M Tonbridge5:11.54:58.41
115:37.46Ollie Armes U13M Sevenoaks5:16.85:16.8
125:41.57Martin HillierPBV45M Tonbridge5:41.575:41.57
135:44.25Liam O'Neil U13M Paddock Wood5:16.55:06.09
149:09.30Leon GoldsackSBV50M Ashford AC/Dover/Veterans9:09.306:06.91
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.26Luke PullenPBU15M Southend4:54.264:54.26
24:57.32Frederick GeorgiouPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:48.24:31.0
34:58.06Matthew SmithPBU13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.064:23.17
44:59.37Cameron DymondPBU15M Tonbridge4:55.404:55.40
54:59.80Thomas HuttonPBU13M Invicta East Kent4:59.804:30.1
65:00.19Will MatthewsPBU13MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:49.84:42.6
75:00.60Miles BrownPBU13M Holland Sports AC4:55.944:44.68
85:01.68George DaddPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:01.685:01.68
95:02.52Martin BoucherSBV40M Pfleet Feet/Deal TC/Invicta East Kent5:02.525:02.5
105:02.74Benjamin CampbellPBU13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:52.824:52.82
115:02.85Theo Lewis U15M Sutton & District4:54.394:46.8
125:03.82Des O'DonnellPBV55M Tunbridge Wells5:03.825:03.82
135:16.03Ollie Croll U13M Tonbridge4:59.284:59.28
145:17.73Gusie Lewis U13M Reigate Priory5:13.265:10.4
155:26.67George Lambert U13M Southampton5:10.54:42.82
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.52Adam van der PlasPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School4:28.24:18.67
24:32.93Tom BrashPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:14.03
34:33.20Henry TaylorPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:23.34:09.52
44:37.57Matthew WarnerPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend4:28.64:16.76
54:39.36Toby LinsellPBU15MDavid WestSouthend4:33.54:31.1
64:40.49Olukorede FasinaPBU15MHelen CohenTonbridge4:34.54:27.5
74:40.72Jack MaddenPBV35M Hastings Runners4:40.724:40.72
84:42.37Matthew Crane U17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:37.624:29.9
94:43.03Peter Bannister SENM Tonbridge4:30.544:28.41
104:43.10Tom GrayPBU17M Tonbridge4:35.304:26.32
114:43.98Alex Leggatt U20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:38.724:12.97
124:50.57Theo Cheshire U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.194:19.51
134:53.34Alan Rolfe V50M Eastbourne4:51.734:50.7
1500 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.02Simon FraserSBV40MMark HookwayTonbridge4:22.024:07.3
24:22.70Fraser GordonPBU15MPeter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:04.28
34:23.15Joseph GeorgiadisPBU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:23.154:15.74
44:26.65Ben HughesPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:12.064:10.44
54:26.78Ronnie StowellPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:22.494:22.49
64:27.74Oliver Randall U17M Southend4:16.94:16.9
74:28.17James Kingston U17M Tonbridge4:14.064:00.54
84:30.39Sam WheatleyPBU17M Southend4:21.34:09.64
94:31.37Luke ReevesPBU20M Tonbridge4:31.374:25.92
104:31.55Hamish Reilly U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:22.574:12.56
114:31.57Felix Vaughan U15MGuy HoldenReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03
124:31.68Jamie BinghamPBU20M Tonbridge4:31.684:31.68
134:34.32Robert SucklingPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:29.844:29.84
144:34.59Samuel Reardon U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79
154:35.73Benjamin GardinerPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87
164:38.78Bashiri Ryan U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:25.954:25.95
1500 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.29Alasdair Kinloch U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:53.113:53.11
24:12.20Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU20M Tonbridge4:11.644:06.18
34:12.57William StanleyPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:09.84:03.65
44:15.57Charlie DavisPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:15.574:01.38
54:16.76Daniel Seagrove U20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.454:04.45
64:17.04Jack HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:11.84:07.2
74:17.39Matt ReedSBSENM Walton4:17.394:14.4
84:18.21Peter GuyPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:11.354:07.35
94:25.90Daniel Blades U20M Tonbridge4:13.764:13.76
104:26.73Ted Higgins U17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:18.593:58.52
114:29.64Joseph Griffiths U17M Invicta East Kent4:17.254:16.99
124:36.86Coleman Corry U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4:32.204:26.78
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.74Olivia WebbPBV45W Hailsham/Eastbourne5:23.745:23.74
25:34.07Sophie SlackPBU13W Tonbridge5:11.685:05.97
35:36.84Emma Hillier U15WJason MarchantDartford H5:17.605:17.60
45:38.22Olivia Wittenberg U13W Tonbridge5:27.435:27.43
55:38.99Abigail RoydenSBU13WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:38.995:15.10
65:59.42Lizzie ClarkeSBU17W Weald Tri/Kent Schs5:59.424:42.06
75:59.54Rebecca Lloyd U15WJason MarchantDartford H5:26.455:26.45
86:09.95Flora Macpherson U20W Unattached (No club)  
96:18.33Amelie Willars U13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley6:12.85:39.53
106:42.94Jess Rayner U13W Paddock Wood6:27.955:40.20
117:17.67Ciara Harrop U13W Medway & Maidstone6:46.226:39.7
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.78Madeleine WisePBU15WDiane BradleyTonbridge5:06.74:58.93
25:11.69Ella MatthewsPBU15WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove5:11.695:11.69
35:15.72Emma JenkinsSBU20W Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs5:15.725:12.99
45:15.77Ciara Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove5:02.84:57.20
55:16.72Francesca EveredPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory5:16.725:16.72
65:17.47Daniella HarperSBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:17.475:11.20
75:17.75Antonia DeeleySBU15W East Grinstead5:07.445:07.44
85:21.20Ella de MunckPBU15W Tonbridge5:21.205:21.20
95:24.97Jess Corbett U15W Brighton & Hove5:21.995:12.85
105:28.36Luciana Anderson U15W Tonbridge5:15.15:15.1
115:40.25Bertie Brooking U15W Brighton & Hove5:30.05:21.55
125:45.63Louisa VallinsPBV35W Blackheath & Bromley5:45.635:45.63
1500 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.39Phoebe BarkerPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge4:29.394:29.39
24:35.37Nicole TaylorPBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni4:35.374:22.13
34:55.34Beth WilliamsPBU17W Thanet RR4:55.344:55.34
44:55.71Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.564:40.02
55:01.64Angel Collins SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.034:44.03
65:04.51Charlotte Young U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
75:06.46Grace FlemingPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge4:50.834:50.83
85:11.02Harriet BloorSBU15WDavid LeachHailsham5:04.794:47.34
95:12.57Lily TappendenSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.054:51.41
105:12.99Emily Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove5:05.615:02.74
115:20.69Georgia Tombs U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:08.724:53.19
125:23.39Emiko SalviSBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory5:23.394:48.64