North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Wrexham
13 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90Ioan Hughes V35M  Trafford/Llanrwst/Colwyn Bay/Welsh Masters6.137.22
23.35Stephen Warwick V45M  Wrexham3.673.67
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50Thomas Walley U20M3Amanda BroadhurstWrexham6.946.94
26.12Rhodri Davies U20M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay6.556.55
35.66Thomas EvansPBU20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham5.665.66
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Zachary PricePBU17M1Barry EdwardsMenai6.116.11
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Sion Ynyr RobertsPBU15M1 Menai5.295.34
24.90Evan Williams U15M2Reginald BurkeWrexham5.175.99
34.23Ellis JonesSBU15M1 Menai4.915.16
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01George Savage U13M1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.324.79
23.93Dylan HughesPBU13M1 Menai4.114.11
33.54Jonathan Osbourne U13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.894.05
43.06Aled BreezePBU13M1 Maldwyn3.063.43
52.60William Owen U13M1 Maldwyn2.862.91
62.15Andrew CookSBU13M1 Wrexham2.152.80
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Macsen Owain-KoffiSBU11M9Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.834.27
23.43Huw Williams U11M10 Menai3.684.31
33.24Thomas MolloyPBU11M10 Deeside AAC3.243.82
42.84Lloyd Robinson U11M9 Deeside AAC2.974.35
52.59Isaac Bromwich U11M10Denise HarrisDeeside AAC2.653.68
62.49Max GrundyPBU11M10 Colwyn Bay2.753.21
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Alice FisherSBU17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.824.82
24.33Leanne Bithell U17W1 Deeside AAC4.634.83
34.23Caitlyn HassellPBU17W2 Wrexham4.234.23
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Chloe Griffith U15W1Alwyn RobertsMenai4.904.90
24.25Hannah WarwickSBU15W2 Wrexham4.464.46
34.17Aisling WortPBU15W2 Wrexham4.174.17
44.10Amelia Hucks U15W1 Menai4.194.19
53.94Olivia RobsonPBU15W1 Maldwyn4.174.46
63.93Moli MorganPBU15W2 Maldwyn3.933.93
73.88Maddie Jackson U15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.244.54
83.71Ellie RobertsonPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay4.264.73
93.45Morgan RobertsPBU15W1 Maldwyn3.673.75
103.08Elisha Hughes U15W2 Wrexham3.293.75
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Arian WilliamsPBU13W2 Menai4.014.43
23.83Isobel Gunn U13W1 Wrexham4.134.30
33.78Megan HughesPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3.974.08
43.62Lois Tudor U13W2 Maldwyn3.784.08
53.60Ellie Ryder U13W1 Menai4.054.05
63.50Ella GrundyPBU13W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay3.833.83
83.42Charlotte Blackstone U13W1Paul StubbsDeeside AAC3.463.79
93.37Macie Anais Crowe U13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC3.473.69
103.28Eden Edwards U13W1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC3.483.49
72.48Niamh BriskhamPBU13W1 Maldwyn2.482.53
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Madeleine SinfieldPBU11W11 Menai3.434.30
23.42Lilly NoblePBU11W10 Deeside AAC3.424.38
33.32Maisy Parry U11W11Kenneth RossDeeside AAC3.783.97
43.17Emily WalkerPBU11W10 Menai3.563.56
52.59Lucy Powell U11W10 Maldwyn2.813.02
62.48Eva Spencer U11W10Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.133.26
72.41Seren Evans U11W10 Wrexham3.083.08
82.38Taiya GriffithsPBU17W16 Maldwyn2.382.38
91.97Grace HughesPBU11W10 Wrexham1.972.36