England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events External Results
Bedford
27-28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HepW SW (28 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15801Niamh Emerson U20W David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash60136253
25674Jessica Taylor-Jemmett SENW Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni57675913
35435Lucy TurnerPBU23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District54355435
45330Elise LovellPBSENW Stephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw53305400
55301Jessica TappinSBSENW Mike HolmesThames Valley/Loughborough Students53015770
65165Laura VossSBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany51655420
75076Katie GarlandPBU23W Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students50765487
84634Lucy ChappellPBU23W Antonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford46344634
94401Suzzanne PalmerSBSENW Paul WilsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni44014845
104317Naomi Morgan U23W Tom ReynoldsCity of Derry43364580
113932Amy RichardsSBU23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni39324393
123932Sarah Connolly U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Ireland48375031
132318Natalie Stainton U23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni25253003
-DNFDanielle McGifford U23W Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District50545352
-DNFEmma Nwofor U23W Martin BrockmanNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London51115559
-DNFSara Geary SENW Francis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni 4605
-DNFTatum Souza SENW  Notts/Nottingham Uni/United States  
-DNFMorgan Lake U23W Aston MooreWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior 6148
-DNFKatie Stainton U23W Kelly SothertonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students58736029
-DNFAnnabelle Pask U23W Mike CordenRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni 4918
HepW U20W (28 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15332Holly McArthur U20W1Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Whitemoss56875687
24648Grace Bower U20W1Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester47765283
34508Anya TurnerPBU20W2Glenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs46684668
44501Natasha SmithPBU20W1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud46865123
54484Georgia Doyle-LaySBU20W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College44844610
64329Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W2Martin BrockmanEnfield & Haringey48085096
74278Alice Linaker U20W1Matt BartonCity of York45894589
84263Olivia Jones U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H43014758
94149Jessica DobsonSBU20W3Richard DerrickExeter41494269
103698Sophie Domingo U20W1 Harborough41984198
112868Karla Teece U20W1 Derby28842990