Team East Lothian Summer Series External Results
Meadowmill
5-6 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1 (6 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.19Cameron Steven U20MJamie BowieLasswade3:56.823:55.27
24:32.14Fraser Kelly U17M Team East Lothian4:21.694:18.41
34:33.57Joe Donnelly U17M Team East Lothian4:24.954:24.95
44:34.67Jason Harding V45M Elvet/Wolverhampton & Bilston/North East Vets4:28.14:28.1
54:47.78Craig Angus U17M Moorfoot4:43.254:43.25
64:53.03Grant NobleSBV55M Dunbar RC4:43.474:30.81
74:54.39Reuben MacdonaldPBU13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:47.613:57.59
84:54.83Emma JohnsonSBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East4:39.444:39.44
94:55.26Katie JohnsonPBU13W Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:47.124:29.71
104:57.17Angus WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:20.87
115:16.52Niamh Shaw U20W Lasswade/Dundee Uni4:59.124:51.84
125:38.08Colin Riley U13M Haddington RC5:24.455:24.45
1500 SX 2 (6 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.82Cameron BullenPBU17M Team East Lothian4:53.074:26.46
25:14.02Esme CallanderPBU17W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian5:09.765:09.07
35:18.81Sarah DavenportPBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track5:18.815:18.81
45:18.91Oliver StewartSBU13M Chirnside5:18.915:16.9
55:24.50Andrew AndersonSBV50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:24.505:20.56
65:25.81Cameron Chambers U13M Lasswade5:15.05:15.0
75:26.21Charlotte MorrisonPBU15W Lasswade5:12.65:12.6
85:34.79Zoe MacDonaldPBU13W Musselburgh5:24.945:24.94
96:04.69Amy Paul U13W Team East Lothian5:37.225:37.22
1500 SX 3 (6 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.99Christian Graham U17MKirk SmithLasswade4:06.703:55.88
25:20.81Bridget Harley U13W Team East Lothian5:13.125:01.31
35:25.98Kyle WalkerPBU11M Unattached5:25.985:25.98
45:26.35Daniel Ross U13M Chirnside5:20.065:20.06
55:41.08Anna YoungPBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North5:41.085:41.08
65:46.44Theo Cunningham U13M Musselburgh5:43.85:25.8
75:47.23Jack Renton U13M Haddington RC5:23.935:06.91
85:52.04Marielle Gallagher U13W Team EastLothian  
95:52.65Rudie Shearer U13W Team East Lothian5:44.955:29.56
106:00.77Alasdair Brown U13M Lasswade5:50.205:14.53
116:03.60Charlie Jones U13M Chirnside  
126:12.52Isla Taylor U15W Chirnside6:05.326:00.83
136:34.59Euan Allan U13M unattached