Eastern Masters AC League Final External Results
Bedford
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87Peter StraitonPBV40M8 Corby/Eastern Masters10.8710.87
210.61Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters11.2212.23
310.22Marek Kowalski V45M12 Thurrock/Eastern Masters10.5110.78
410.21Panos IoannouPBV35M2 Marshall Milton Keynes10.2110.21
59.52Graham EasttyPBV35M3Keith PalmerSouthend9.5210.47
68.66Damian BarrettPBV45M11 Springfield/Chelmsford8.668.66
78.63Stephen Bass V40M10 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.409.85
88.46Ian Slack V55M22 Cambridge & Coleridge8.809.23
TJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.07Dave Folgate V65M17 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters10.1412.97
29.47Paul CanningSBV50M2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.4710.31
38.94Keith Clarke V50M1 Cambridge & Coleridge9.3210.16
48.44David BarnettSBV55M10 Chelmsford8.449.79
58.15Jonathan MetcalfPBV55M8David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters8.158.15
68.09Keith Palmer V50M3 Southend/Eastern Masters8.8911.79
77.00Ricky HuskissonSBV55M8Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters7.0010.32
86.71Wilson PatersonSBV55M10Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters6.717.65
TJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.95Jo Abel V40W10 Huntingdonshire9.1010.05
28.40Stephanie JohnstonSBV40W9 Marshall Milton Keynes8.408.67
38.28Mary KnapmanSBV35W4 Loughton8.288.82
47.61Heidi JohnsonPBV40W8 Chelmsford7.617.61
57.00Steve MayfieldSBV40W9John MahonFairlands Valley Spartans7.007.48
66.78Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne V35W5Ian GloverSouthend7.037.17
76.37Marlene Simmonds V70W37 Ryston/Eastern Masters6.538.90
TJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.90Monica BrownSBV50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters/Stevenag8.909.12
27.98Jan HardcastleSBV55W9 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.988.60
37.44Clare St. John-Coleman V55W8Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters8.088.64
46.86Sandra Pedley V50W3 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7.307.77
56.80Susan Brown V50W4Keith PalmerSouthend7.027.02
66.13Michaela Davis V50W2 Loughton6.357.95
75.94Liz BlakieSBV55W10 Ryston5.946.86
85.80Pamela Abbott V50W5 Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge6.536.53