Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Edinburgh
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.03David Addison U15M2 Corstorphine4:18.334:04.57
24:31.54Hugh MorrowPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.41
34:33.11Oscar OnleyPBU15M2 Chirnside4:33.114:33.11
44:41.76Ruaraidh ElderPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:41.764:30.52
54:56.96Ben SutherlandPBU15M1 Falkirk4:56.954:26.90
65:07.25Kyle MacfarlaneSBU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:56.934:46.68
75:11.27Sam MetcalfePBU15M1 Central5:11.275:11.27
85:40.90Cameron DicksonPBU15M1 Lasswade5:40.905:40.90
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.65Daniel SaundersPBU15M2 Corstorphine4:39.244:21.38
25:04.55Connor DalyPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC5:03.74:38.38
35:11.96Thomas MacaaskillPBU15M1 Teviotdale5:11.965:11.96
45:14.37Jonathan FaulksPBU15M1 Falkirk5:14.374:55.06
55:25.38Malcolm MclureSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:25.384:33.95
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.57Ewan Christie U13M2 Gala4:53.54:32.52
25:03.40Ben StruthersPBU13M2 Corstorphine4:58.584:42.98
35:16.79Fergus MacGilpPBU13M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie5:16.795:16.79
45:18.04Thomas Fulton U13M1 Falkirk5:09.75:04.78
55:24.64Cameron Chambers U13M1 Lasswade5:15.05:15.0
65:27.91Evan Russell U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:24.085:16.2
76:09.77Cai McEwan U13M  Edinburgh  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.08Patrick MilnePBU13M2 Corstorphine5:05.44:45.25
25:21.48Oliver Stewart U13M2 Chirnside5:18.915:16.9
35:31.49Cameron Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie5:27.985:12.92
45:32.65Jamie WattPBU15M3 Lasswade5:32.655:32.65
55:40.98Aaron CookPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:40.985:40.98
66:12.53Andrew BairdSBU13M2 Falkirk6:12.535:27.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.30Daisy Cumming U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:44.064:38.94
24:57.23Kyra GibbPBU15W2 Central4:54.44:54.4
35:02.47Katherine MacLeod U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:59.084:59.08
45:06.61Abbie Robb U15W2John PentecostFalkirk5:03.825:03.82
55:19.76Charlotte Morrison U15W2 Lasswade5:12.65:12.6
65:21.94Ailsa Barr U15W2 Pitreavie5:15.795:12.85
75:55.23Chloe PetrieSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:55.235:52.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.67Mia LinklaterPBU15W1 Corstorphine5:02.675:02.67
25:12.55Carrie Banks U15W2 Central5:00.95:00.9
35:33.92Clara PatonPBU15W1 Pitreavie5:33.925:33.92
45:39.08Eilidh Mooney U15W2 Moorfoot5:38.585:27.53
56:17.49Ellie BuchananPBU15W1 Falkirk6:17.496:17.49
66:17.58Morgan Robertson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field6:04.96:03.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.49Olivia Clarke U13W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:07.44:56.98
25:15.97Megan Kyle U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:10.505:10.50
35:20.60Erin MacFarlane U13W1John WandsPitreavie5:12.854:51.18
45:29.39Isla PatersonSBU13W1 Gala5:29.395:01.78
55:34.39Molli Robb U13W2John PentecostFalkirk5:25.895:25.89
65:36.22Summer MacleanPBU13W2 Central5:36.225:13.76
75:36.69Connie RoxburghPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC5:36.695:19.4
86:17.29Niamh InglisPBU13W2 Lasswade6:17.296:17.29
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.98Lola DrummondPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:37.985:37.98
25:38.03Grace BarrieSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:38.035:29.9
35:38.85Esme MintoPBU13W2 Moorfoot5:38.855:38.85
45:38.97Anna MackinnonPBU13W2 Central5:38.975:38.97
55:45.44Alexandra RossPBU13W1 Falkirk5:45.445:45.44
66:10.21Carrie MainPBU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine6:10.216:10.21
76:18.84Hayley Whitlie U13W  Lasswade  
86:21.61Ruby McNair U13W1 Pitreavie6:09.346:07.0