Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Livingston
29 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Michael GirdlerPBU15M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC11.911.81
212.3Daniel FergusonPBU15M2 Central12.1311.76
312.6Sam CavensPBU15M2 Corstorphine12.5411.89
412.6Sean Stewart U15M2Paul AllanPitreavie11.9711.01
513.0Elliot Wilkins U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.912.9
613.3Ryan BrannenPBU15M2William SharpFalkirk13.313.3
713.3Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U15M1 Edinburgh AC13.0211.39
814.9Harry HenriksenPBU15M1 Lasswade14.914.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Ben EvansPBU15M2Stephen RossChirnside/Team Borders/Team East Lothian12.812.8
213.0Kieran McdonaldPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.7312.52
213.0Jamie McNaughtPBU15M1 Central13.012.38
213.0Ben KnowlesPBU15M2Paul AllanPitreavie12.5911.94
513.3Cameron ThoresPBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine13.312.3
613.3Imran HossainPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC13.312.16
714.0Michael MuirheadPBU15M2 Falkirk13.7913.79
815.3Aonghus Spence U15M2 Lasswade15.1615.16
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Fergus MacGilpPBU13M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie12.7012.24
213.7Sam McAnenyPBU13M  Gala13.713.7
314.5Robb FergusonPBU13M1 Central14.4813.3
414.7Sam LeishmanSBU13M2 Corstorphine14.713.5
414.7Alastair Scott U13M2 Lasswade14.0613.0
615.3Cole Mapara U13M2 Edinburgh AC14.7014.49
715.5James CuthbertSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.514.50
816.1Andrew MckechniePBU13M1 Falkirk16.114.8
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0David CathcartPBU13M2 Moorfoot13.9412.87
214.3Caleb McleodPBU13M1 Pitreavie14.313.4
314.5Joshua Nicolson U13M2 Lasswade14.4814.48
414.6Finlay MarchantPBU13M2 Central14.012.9
414.6Medwyn BarnhamPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC14.2713.5
615.6Elliott DaviesPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.615.6
716.3Cameron ArchibaldPBU13M2William SharpFalkirk16.2816.28
816.6Rory LedinghamPBU13M1 Corstorphine16.615.4
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Harris MackiePBU11M11 Pitreavie14.413.32
214.8Aron Jack U11M11 Corstorphine14.414.2
315.1Patrick BarnesPBU11M10 Edinburgh AC15.014.4
315.1Shane Majekodunmi U11M11 Lasswade14.0712.89
515.5Dima GrahamPBU11M11 Gala15.0214.87
615.7Brook FergusonPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field15.715.29
715.8Jamie Bull U11M11 Falkirk15.615.6
818.8Sam Jones U11M  Central A  
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Luca Capanni U11M11 Falkirk14.413.61
215.5Jamie Thomson U11M11 Corstorphine15.4714.1
215.5Oliver Morrison U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field15.0813.92
415.6Dexter FergusonPBU11M  Edinburgh AC15.615.6
515.9Fionn Hollingsbee U11M11 Moorfoot15.4415.44
616.2Ramsay Blair U11M11 Lasswade15.9514.42
716.5Lewis Muir U11M  Pitreavie15.3615.36
716.5Joshua KennedyPBU11M11 Central16.516.5
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ellie O'HaraPBU15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.912.23
213.5Mia Downie U15W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade12.912.9
313.6Dani MauchlenPBU15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.2212.78
413.7Eve Rennie U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field13.2413.24
513.9Rosie SharplesPBU15W1Bryan RoyFalkirk13.913.88
614.0Lucy MorePBU15W2 Central13.512.99
714.5Mariem Ndiaye U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.7513.75
815.0Mhairi Arnott U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine14.614.6
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Erin ThomsonPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.513.5
213.6Esther WatsonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC13.112.89
313.7Beth AitkenPBU15W2Paul AllanPitreavie13.613.49
413.8Abbie MalinowskiSBU15W2 Lasswade13.7213.30
413.8Nicole Furness U15W2William DayFalkirk13.5113.51
413.8Mia GlenPBU15W1 Central13.413.32
714.3Erin MoranSBU15W2Leeann RossChirnside14.314.09
814.8Ellie McdonaldPBU15W2 Corstorphine14.814.8
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Samantha DaggPBU13W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track13.413.35
214.1Mya McMahonPBU13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field14.114.1
314.3Poppy FlockhartPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC14.314.3
414.3Robyn Key U13W2 Corstorphine13.613.6
514.6Kate RichardsonPBU13W1 Pitreavie14.6013.92
615.4Megan DunlopPBU13W2 Central14.513.98
715.9Eilidh BrownPBU13W1 Lasswade15.915.9
818.0Hannah HopeSBU13W1 Falkirk18.015.00
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Isla StewartPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC14.313.85
214.7Kacey TaittPBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.4614.46
314.9Darcie BlackPBU13W1Victoria StephenPitreavie14.913.15
415.0Cora MorganPBU13W2 Central14.714.7
515.2Arwen Kennedy U13W1 Falkirk14.8314.83
515.2Maia HelmPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.514.50
515.2Lisa Ferguson U13W  Lasswade  
815.5Kirsten EdePBU13W2 Corstorphine15.315.3
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Shayna Asamoah U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field14.313.27
215.2Sarah BurnsPBU11W10 Corstorphine14.6713.68
315.5Lily Simon U11W11 Pitreavie14.914.9
415.8Eloise Scott U11W10 Lasswade15.3414.7
515.9Grace McWhinniePBU11W11 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track15.5414.11
515.9Hannah MacleodSBU11W10 Falkirk15.915.3
716.1Cara MacleanSBU13W12 Central16.115.6
816.2Fleur Stewart U11W10 Edinburgh AC15.6414.9
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Hannah HarleyPBU11W11 Lasswade15.2314.5
215.7Jaimelee AdiePBU11W11 Pitreavie15.2914.15
315.7Emily FawkesPBU11W11 Falkirk15.714.7
416.0Zoe Loughrey U11W10 Central15.4114.36
516.1Erin GilhoolyPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field16.116.1
616.2Eva CameronPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine16.216.2
716.2Chloe WosuSBU11W11 Edinburgh AC16.215.35
817.0Erin GraySBU13W13 Gala17.016.3