Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
24 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.3Ethan Elder U15M2 Moorfoot4:23.964:23.96
24:32.9Hugh Morrow U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.41
34:35.2David Addison U15M2 Corstorphine4:18.334:04.57
44:40.3Harry Henriksen U15M1 Lasswade4:34.914:23.00
54:44.8Ruaraidh Elder U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:41.764:30.52
64:47.6Lewis BlairSBU15M2John WandsPitreavie4:40.854:36.15
74:48.4Thomas Woods U15M2 Central4:47.104:47.10
85:27.3Jonathan Faulks U15M1 Falkirk5:14.374:55.06
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.6Gregor CollinsPBU15M1 Gala4:39.64:19.93
24:42.5Daniel SaundersPBU15M2 Corstorphine4:39.244:21.38
35:03.7Connor DalyPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC5:03.74:38.38
45:04.2Kyle MacfarlanePBU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:56.934:46.68
55:07.5Daniel BruceSBU15M2 Central5:07.54:56.58
65:08.5Lachlan RowleyPBU15M2 Lasswade5:08.55:08.5
75:27.9Adam Grieve U15M1John PentecostFalkirk5:12.264:56.07
85:30.4Malcolm Mclure U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:25.384:33.95
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.4Ross Dewar U13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:50.364:17.49
24:54.8Ewan ChristiePBU13M2 Gala4:53.54:28.39
34:57.3Connor BellSBU13M1 Central4:57.34:12.08
45:03.8Caleb Mcleod U13M1 Pitreavie4:57.214:33.40
55:05.6Ben Struthers U13M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:58.584:42.98
65:07.3Ross WolfendenSBU13M1 Lasswade5:07.35:02.3
75:31.8Matthew RossPBU13M1 Falkirk5:22.705:22.70
85:41.9Dean ChalmersPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:41.95:41.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeSBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:04.65:03.54
25:15.0Cameron ChambersPBU13M1 Lasswade5:15.05:15.0
35:15.3Cameron RossPBU13M2 Corstorphine5:15.35:15.3
45:22.7Ritchie MitchellPBU13M  Border5:22.75:22.7
55:28.3Lucas Berrie U13M2 Pitreavie5:21.275:21.27
65:35.2Luke Kennedy U13M2 Falkirk5:25.544:53.05
75:51.7Aaron Cook U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:40.985:40.98
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Sarah Coutts U15W2 Pitreavie4:37.974:34.73
24:57.1Daisy Cumming U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:44.064:38.94
34:59.3Pippa Carcas U15W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:47.704:37.31
45:04.4Georgia Ledingham U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:49.754:30.73
55:26.3Charlotte Morrison U15W2 Lasswade5:12.65:12.6
65:33.2Abby McGlone U15W1 Lasswade5:25.335:24.49
76:02.5Eilidh MacKenziePBU15W2 Central6:02.56:02.5
86:05.4Charlotte GrantPBU15W1 Falkirk6:05.46:05.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Emma Johnson U15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:39.444:39.44
25:12.8Katherine MacLeod U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:59.084:59.08
35:24.2Ailsa Barr U15W2 Pitreavie5:15.795:12.85
45:28.0Tilly LeathartPBU15M1 Moorfoot5:28.05:15.79
56:04.9Morgan RobertsonPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field6:04.96:03.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Katie Johnson U13W2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:47.124:33.44
25:15.9Anya Morrison U13W1John DaviesEast Sutherland/Pitreavie5:07.694:57.08
35:20.9Olivia Clarke U13W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:07.44:55.51
45:32.5Katie ChristieSBU13W2John PentecostFalkirk5:32.54:55.95
55:42.0Grace Barrie U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:38.035:29.9
65:45.7Isla Paterson U13W1 Gala5:29.395:01.78
75:47.1Olivia MeiklePBU13W1 Lasswade5:46.515:02.56
85:47.1Summer Maclean U13W2 Central5:36.224:55.56
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.9Erin MacFarlane U13W1John WandsPitreavie5:12.854:51.18
26:00.1Anna BuchananSBU13W2 Central6:00.15:56.31
36:06.5Madeline CollinsSBU13W2 Moorfoot6:06.55:43.46
46:07.1Tallulah McMorrisSBU13W1 Edinburgh AC6:07.15:10.2
56:08.7Abbi MacleodSBU13W1 Falkirk6:08.75:14.10
66:14.5Carrie Main U13W1David ArnottCorstorphine6:10.216:10.21
76:21.8Skye FosterSBU13W1 Lasswade6:21.85:51.7