Forth Valley League President’s Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
5 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Alastair Marshall U15M2Derek EastonLivingston2:09.231:59.36
22:14.9Calum Little U15M2 Cumbernauld2:12.571:59.54
32:16.2Fraser Morris U15M2 Livingston2:14.551:58.26
42:16.6Kyle HowiePBU15M2 Central2:16.62:16.6
52:19.5Sam MarshallPBU15M1 Linlithgow2:19.52:19.5
62:21.4Sandy BuchananPBU15M1 Central2:19.412:16.24
72:26.5Kyle Macfarlane U15M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:22.802:14.35
82:37.1Jay Stewart U15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:26.492:23.56
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Finlay Ross U13M1Andrew RossHarmeny2:18.561:53.47
22:24.6Caleb Mcleod U13M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:24.571:58.00
32:32.6James ClarePBU13M2 Moorfoot2:32.62:28.31
42:33.2Campbell MackayPBU13M2 Falkirk2:31.22:22.64
52:36.4Euan Campbell U13M2 Central2:32.512:30.87
62:50.5Alasdair Mccorquodale U13M1 Edinburgh AC2:44.72:27.05
73:17.1Daniel Sutherland U13M  Division 3  
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Ross ChristiePBU11M10 Gala2:40.52:10.96
22:45.0Finlay MilnePBU11M11 Dunbar RC2:45.02:33.52
32:47.0Joshua Kennedy U11M11 Central2:43.12:43.1
42:47.8Aaron MiddletonPBU11M10 Central2:47.82:47.8
52:47.8Lucas WelshPBU11M  Linlithgow2:47.82:47.8
62:53.8Jamie BullPBU11M11 Falkirk2:53.82:53.8
73:03.9Toby Ralph U11M11 Haddington RC2:54.62:54.6
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Sarah Coutts U15W2 Pitreavie2:14.332:09.12
22:20.0Georgia LedinghamPBU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:19.822:13.79
32:22.2Daisy Cumming U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.59
42:28.0Anna Dalglish U15W1 Fife2:19.952:17.06
52:43.3Naomi HowliesonPBU15W1 Central2:35.22:31.99
62:54.9Hannah Wallace U15W2 Cumbernauld2:49.782:43.83
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Erin MacFarlane U13W1John WandsPitreavie2:30.942:13.49
22:40.4Amy Cully U13W2 Central2:32.02:21.87
32:44.0Esme MintoPBU13W2 Moorfoot2:44.02:44.0
42:48.6Evie Welsh U13W2 Team East Lothian2:46.62:33.40
52:48.6Niamh Richards U13W2 Team East Lothian2:40.772:36.87
62:48.6Olivia Anderson U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:47.92:47.9
72:57.6Ellie Ross U13W2 Central2:46.92:46.9
83:04.1Eilidh Howard U13W1 Team East Lothian3:02.62:45.36
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Lily SimonPBU11W11 Pitreavie2:41.02:18.02
22:45.8Eva CameronPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine2:45.82:30.0
32:51.0Lois CantPBU11W10 Falkirk2:44.22:32.0
42:57.2India CosgrovePBU11W  Harmeny2:57.22:57.2
53:00.8Eve Williamson U11W11 Fife3:00.63:00.6
63:01.5Leya Gibb U11W  President's Select  
73:04.5Niamh McKinlay U11W10 Central2:58.22:21.28
83:09.6Esther Taylor U11W11 Harmeny3:05.22:41.48