Forth Valley League President’s Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
5 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Adam LeightonPBU15M2 Lasswade1.781.86
21.65Adam HoolePBU15M2 Team East Lothian1.651.89
31.60Isaac JohnstonPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC1.651.85
31.55Ben Knowles U15M2Paul AllanPitreavie1.661.75
51.45Daniel Ferguson U15M2 Central1.501.50
61.45Jack Anderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC1.501.50
71.40Murray PatersonPBU15M1 Fife1.401.40
81.35Leo DicksonPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC1.351.35
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Fergus MacGilpPBU13M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie1.401.64
21.35Samuel KanePBU13M2Gary MansonFalkirk1.451.88
31.30Ethan CunninghamPBU13M2 Cumbernauld1.351.45
41.30Alec Miller U13M1 Lasswade1.351.50
51.25Euan Wallace U13M2 Cumbernauld1.311.75
61.25Finlay Steel U13M1 Pitreavie1.321.32
71.10Max LapeyrePBU13M1 Edinburgh AC1.101.15
HJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Seb InglisPBU11M11 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian1.201.20
21.20Finn MiddletonPBU11M11 Musselburgh1.201.45
31.15Brook FergusonPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field1.151.45
41.10Munro LawriePBU11M11 Corstorphine1.101.34
51.10Harry Miller U11M  Division 1  
61.05Rory ChristiePBU15M14 Northern Ireland Schs1.051.05
71.00Alex DunlopPBU11M11 Central1.001.15
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Isla Steel U15W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley1.591.60
21.50Rosie Sharples U15W1Bryan RoyFalkirk1.561.74
31.50Jennifer Brydon U15W2 Pitreavie1.511.51
41.40Molly CornesPBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.501.63
51.35Lucy Brand U15W1 Team East Lothian1.401.46
61.30Rebecca Cumming U15W1 Central1.351.39
71.30Emily StrattonPBU15W1 Fife1.301.58
81.20Naomi Howlieson U15W1 Central1.351.35
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Evie Welsh U13W2 Team East Lothian1.361.50
21.30Olivia Anderson U13W1 Edinburgh AC1.431.43
31.30Holly GordonPBU13W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie1.301.57
41.30Maia Helm U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.55
51.25Kirsten Ede U13W2 Corstorphine1.301.40
61.20Ellen MontgomeryPBU13W2 Central1.301.34
71.10Daisy Robinson U13W  Division 3  
81.00Zoe Doig U13W2 Haddington RC1.151.15
HJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Emily FawkesPBU11W11 Falkirk1.201.25
11.15Ellie CandlishPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field1.251.56
31.10Kyna Forbes U11W11 Edinburgh AC1.151.51
41.05Lucy Boules U11W11 Livingston1.101.30
50.95Esther Taylor U11W11 Harmeny1.151.41
60.80Skye Marshall U11W10 Harmeny0.850.90