Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Ryan Kyle SENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni23.5222.89
224.4Cameron Macleod SENM Sheila AtkinsonClydesdale23.323.3
324.7Jacob Connelly U20M  East Kilbride24.2524.25
424.9Ross McCullochPBSENM  Ayr Seaforth24.924.9
525.2Daniel O'HaraPBU20M  Dunfermline Track & Field25.225.2
625.8Ben Keay U20M  Lasswade24.7824.78
726.6Owen Doyle U20M  Cumbernauld25.8023.59
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Andrew CusickPBSENM  Clydesdale24.0824.08
224.8Craig-John Dunlop U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.9723.97
325.1Scott Mackay U20M  Corstorphine24.4923.99
425.2William DarlingPBU20M Henry GrayLasswade/Northumberland Schs25.225.2
526.2Amit KumarPBU20M John MelvinGlasgow City/East Kilbride26.226.2
626.3Hamish CouttsSBU20M  Cumbernauld26.325.47
728.5Douglas GlendinningPBSENM  Ayr Seaforth28.528.5
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Michael Dunn U17M2Allan ScottClydesdale24.0123.24
225.0Euan Duff U17M1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth23.6223.62
325.1Seb Carrick U17M1 East Kilbride24.0824.08
426.1Cole Milne U17M2Lewis InnesCorstorphine24.3822.95
526.2Jordan Bathgate U17M1 Lasswade24.9524.95
626.5Thomas O'Hear U17M2Gary MansonCumbernauld24.7223.62
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Jordan Tennent U17M2 Ayr Seaforth25.1424.48
226.3Patrick MillarPBU17M2 Corstorphine26.326.3
326.4Josh Howard U17M1 Lasswade25.8425.84
426.5Adam Crainie U17M1 Cumbernauld26.4025.8
527.5Marcus Beckford-YoungPBU20M3 Clydesdale27.527.5
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Sam Cavens U15M2 Corstorphine24.6324.63
227.5Marc Mulgrew U15M2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth25.2224.78
327.8Kieran Mcdonald U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field26.3524.83
428.1John DochertyPBU15M2 Clydesdale28.128.1
528.8Paul Atkinson U15M2 Cumbernauld27.8527.85
630.6Euan McLew U15M2 East Kilbride26.5126.51
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Calum SmithPBU15M2Donald PegrumCumbernauld27.327.3
228.8Samuel Jones U15M2 Ayr Seaforth28.2428.24
329.1Leo CurriePBU15M2 Clydesdale29.129.1
430.2Jamie McaslanPBU15M1 Corstorphine30.230.2
530.6Jacob CallaghanPBU15M1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field30.627.73
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Adam Atkinson U13M2 Cumbernauld28.2825.38
230.0Alexander Napier U13M2 Clydesdale28.7728.77
330.9Dexter Howard U13M2 Lasswade28.2028.20
431.2Sam Leishman U13M2 Corstorphine30.4728.3
533.9George McKenzie U13M2 East Kilbride29.4729.47
634.0James CuthbertSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field34.029.4
735.0Conall O'BrienSBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth35.034.07
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.6Alastair Scott U13M2 Lasswade28.7826.17
232.9Cameron King U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.7729.2
333.6Christopher McKinlayPBU13M2 East Kilbride33.633.6
433.8Callum Hendry U13M1 Cumbernauld31.5931.59
535.6Ewan Simson U13M1 Corstorphine32.8532.8
637.8Ryan Kearns U13M2 Clydesdale34.3834.38
740.6Harry Dorward U13M2 Ayr Seaforth35.9535.95
200 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2Stephen Murphy V35M1Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field24.5324.51
225.8David Pegrum V40M7 Cumbernauld24.4324.3
327.0Graeme WisemanPBV40M11 Clydesdale27.027.0
427.4Dave ScottPBV40M7 Lasswade27.427.4
528.5John McGarrySBV65M32 Irvine/Scottish Vets H28.526.1
628.5Graeme BreslinSBV50M19Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.527.88
730.2Gerry O'NeilPBV40M10 East Kilbride30.230.2
200 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Stephen WallacePBV45M12 Cumbernauld28.828.8
230.7John DunnSBV45M14 Clydesdale30.729.27
331.3John RossPBV40M8 Ayr Seaforth31.331.3
431.6Scott DicksonSBV45M11 Lasswade31.630.9
532.8Stuart McMillan V35M  East Kilbride AC  
634.0Barry McmahonSBV45M12 Dunfermline Track & Field34.031.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Beth Tobin U20W  Cumbernauld26.4626.46
227.5Nadia Simpson U20W  Ayr Seaforth26.3626.36
329.3Emily Paxton U20W  Clydesdale28.5027.74
429.9Claire SloanSBU23W  Corstorphine/Strathclyde Uni29.927.89
530.0Laura Robertson SENW  Lasswade AC  
631.6Natalie Carson U20W Francis SmithPitreavie29.5428.88
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Kirsten McClymont U20W  Ayr Seaforth26.1826.18
230.0Lucy SomervilleSBU20W  Cumbernauld30.027.4
334.3Rachel LiddellSBSENW  Clydesdale34.332.7
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Eilidh McDougall U17W1 East Kilbride26.6526.65
228.6Nikkala Humphreys U17W1 Cumbernauld27.8027.80
329.1Hazel Kirk U17W2 Ayr Seaforth27.8627.86
429.1Ellen Ranklin U17W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field28.4028.40
529.6Favour FomboPBU17W1 Lasswade29.629.6
632.0Sarah RolloPBSENW  Corstorphine32.032.0
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Kim Mclaughlin U17M1 Cumbernauld29.4629.46
231.1Jessica HaganSBU17W2 East Kilbride31.130.6
331.6Beth PennycookPBSENW  Corstorphine31.631.6
432.6Kelly CunninghamSBU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth32.630.22
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Gemma Bruce U15W2 Ayr Seaforth26.6626.48
228.2Amy KennedyPBU15W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld27.8226.87
328.4Rachael Symington U15W2 Clydesdale28.1627.78
429.2Isla SteelSBU15W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley29.228.26
529.5Erin DarlingPBU15W1 Lasswade29.529.5
631.3Ishbel GrieveSBU15W2 Corstorphine31.330.70
731.9Taylor McNamara U15W1 East Kilbride29.7629.09
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Sophie Slider U15W2 Ayr Seaforth26.5826.42
229.3Hannah Wallace U15W2 Cumbernauld28.4527.08
330.0Mia McCormickPBU15W1 Clydesdale30.028.56
430.4Felicity RobertsonPBU15W1 Lasswade30.1330.13
531.7Maja RobertsonSBU15W1 East Kilbride31.729.92
633.0India MckendryPBU15W1 Pitreavie33.030.4
733.4Ellie Mcdonald U15W2 Corstorphine30.4730.47
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Robyn Key U13W2 Corstorphine29.229.19
230.5Erin Ramsay U13W1 Ayr Seaforth28.1825.45
332.0Leah Watson U13W1 Clydesdale31.0828.56
432.7Elise Giblin U13W2 Cumbernauld31.1831.18
533.6Erin GiraldasPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field33.631.67
636.4Olivia Carlin U13W2 East Kilbride35.0132.43
739.5Chiara MannPBU13W1 Lasswade39.539.5
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Libby White U13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth29.6826.99
232.5Olivia Watson U13W1 Clydesdale31.2429.99
334.6Amy McLaughlinPBU13W1 Lasswade33.8732.23
435.3Eilidh GallagherSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field35.332.4
537.3Liana Forrest U13W1 Cumbernauld36.5236.52
637.5Amber MuirheadPBU13W1 East Kilbride37.537.5
200 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.6Yvonne HendryPBV35W  Cumbernauld34.634.6
234.9Lynsey LawriePBV35W4 Corstorphine34.934.9
335.7Catherine DicksonSBV45W11 Lasswade35.735.1
436.4Sharyn RamageSBV50W20 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H36.434.9
200 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.9Jaqueline MacKay V35W  Corstorphine AC  
239.7Gillian TobinPBV45W12 Cumbernauld39.739.7