Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.81Marc MulgrewSBU15M2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth5.045.04
24.51Leo CurriePBU15M2 Clydesdale4.514.51
34.27Kieran Mcdonald U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.705.04
44.27Paul AtkinsonPBU15M2 Cumbernauld4.274.73
54.05Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M1 Corstorphine4.124.12
63.55Cameron DicksonPBU15M1 Lasswade3.553.86
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Toby Nixon U15M1 Ayr Seaforth4.464.96
24.01Jacob CallaghanPBU15M1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.154.57
33.77Hugh MacKayPBU15M2 Corstorphine3.774.48
42.84Harry Henriksen U15M1 Lasswade3.413.41
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Dexter Howard U13M2 Lasswade4.744.90
24.34Craig Little U13M2 Cumbernauld4.514.58
33.71James CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.784.24
43.56Harry Mulvey U13M2 East Kilbride4.024.09
53.33Scott KennedyPBU13M2 Clydesdale3.333.33
63.29Conall O'BrienPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.293.29
72.90Ewan Simson U13M1 Corstorphine3.063.06
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Euan WallacePBU13M2 Cumbernauld4.365.08
23.76Alec MillerPBU13M1 Lasswade3.773.81
33.25Christopher McKinlay U13M2 East Kilbride3.633.63
43.22Cruz Anderson U13M  Ayr Seaforth  
53.21Ryan KearnsPBU13M2 Clydesdale3.213.21
62.89Ruaridh McQueenieSBU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine2.893.03
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.22Ryan Kelly U11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3.563.56
23.09Aiden Haggerty U11M  Lasswade3.263.26
33.05Dylan Middleton U11M  Ayr Seaforth3.253.25
42.99Jay Sharp U11M11 East Kilbride3.123.81
52.53Munro LawrieSBU11M11 Corstorphine2.533.41
62.28David MainSBU11M10 Cumbernauld2.282.97
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.13Oliver Morrison U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.533.87
22.87Lyle Hill U11M  Ayr Seaforth2.892.89
32.53Harry Miller U11M10 Lasswade3.013.30
42.24Benji Eyton-Jones U11M10 Corstorphine2.623.52
52.22Logan TurnbullSBU11M11 Cumbernauld2.223.30
62.04Scott Hendry U11M  East Kilbride2.812.81
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Ellen RanklinPBU17W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.714.71
24.23Nikkala HumphreysSBU17W1 Cumbernauld4.234.38
33.72Favour Fombo U17W1 Lasswade3.973.97
43.67Sarah RolloPBSENW  Corstorphine3.673.67
53.66Jessica HaganSBU17W2 East Kilbride3.663.68
63.49Kelly Cunningham U17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth3.513.55
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Jodie WarrenPBU17W1 Cumbernauld4.184.18
23.40Eilidh McDougallPBU17W1 East Kilbride3.403.40
33.17Beth PennycookPBSENW  Corstorphine3.173.17
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Mya McMahon U13W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.844.90
23.57Elise Giblin U13W2 Cumbernauld4.024.02
33.52Kenzie Macintosh U13W2 Clydesdale3.724.12
43.46Erin Ramsay U13W1 Ayr Seaforth4.084.12
53.14Robyn Key U13W2 Corstorphine3.263.26
62.72Chiara Mann U13W1 Lasswade2.873.09
72.60Amber MuirheadPBU13W1 East Kilbride2.602.60
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Elise McDuffPBU13W1 Cumbernauld3.563.56
23.20Charlotte Dobbie U13W2 Clydesdale3.503.50
33.00Aine Easdon U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.223.22
42.59Rachel Davidson U13W1 East Kilbride3.303.34
52.30Skye FosterPBU13W1 Lasswade2.302.30
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53Sarah BurnsPBU11W11 Corstorphine3.894.39
23.37Kirstin PenmanPBU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field3.634.22
33.31Grace Young U11W11 Cumbernauld3.324.36
43.17Anna KirkPBU11W11 Ayr Seaforth3.483.66
52.49Olivia Moan U11W  East Kilbride2.802.80
62.37Abbie FosterPBU11W10 Lasswade2.373.16
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.08Shayna Asamoah U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field4.024.24
22.90Anna McAslanSBU11W11 Corstorphine2.903.04
32.66Drew Walker U11W11 Ayr Seaforth3.073.07
42.48Zoe Forrest U11W  Cumbernauld2.592.59
52.07Kayleigh Pew U11W10 East Kilbride2.523.73
61.89Libby Shuttleworth U11W  Lasswade AC