Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
6 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9Lewis Brown U20M Steve WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld47.8547.69
251.8Aidan GilbrideSBU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride/Franklin Pierce51.850.13
352.5Ryan KylePBSENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni52.0751.20
454.6Callum ClarkPBU23M  Lasswade54.654.6
556.4Daniel O'HaraPBU20M  Dunfermline Track & Field56.456.4
656.4Callum MeldrumSBU20M  Ayr Seaforth56.454.43
757.9Craig Prior SENM   56.3655.29
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.8Craig-John DunlopSBU20M Francis SmithPitreavie52.852.68
254.8Andrew Cusick SENM  Clydesdale54.7754.77
355.8Luke KirwanSBU20M  East Kilbride55.855.73
455.9Hamish Coutts U20M  Cumbernauld55.0354.37
558.7Jamie Darling U20M  Lasswade56.0056.00
659.9Jacob Scott U23M  Corstorphine56.956.9
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5Ryan ClydesdalePBU17M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride51.4851.48
253.9Daniel Martin U17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth51.8051.80
355.4Jordan BathgatePBU17M1 Lasswade55.455.4
456.1Jack McCleneghen U17M2 Cumbernauld55.5454.68
557.0Cole Milne U17M2Lewis InnesCorstorphine54.854.8
659.8Michael MillerPBU17M2Alan SprangClydesdale59.858.08
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.0Murray BlairPBU17M2 Lasswade59.054.17
260.0Owen McQueeniePBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine60.060.0
362.2Logan Cotter U17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth61.8761.87
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.8Jamie HollandSBU15M2 Cumbernauld58.856.31
259.0John DochertyPBU15M2 Clydesdale59.055.17
360.9Cameron Thores PBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine60.956.48
463.7Jack JamesonSBU15M1 Lasswade63.757.55
565.2Max McleanPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth65.265.2
669.5Jan JanikSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field69.561.47
772.1Ben EverettPBU15M1 East Kilbride72.172.1
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.5Hamish AndersonSBU15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride59.557.98
260.8Kieran McdonaldSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field60.855.48
365.6Gregor Meikle U15M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
466.5Harry HenriksenPBU15M1 Lasswade66.566.5
567.7Jamie Eyton-JonesPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine67.767.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.7Sarah PatersonPBU23W  Ayr Seaforth65.762.09
265.8Emily Paxton U20W  Clydesdale63.763.7
368.7Sophie Hanlon U20W  Cumbernauld64.9864.98
470.9Natalie Carson U20W Francis SmithPitreavie70.1370.13
574.0Tamzin McQueenie U20W  Corstorphine71.169.82
697.7Joanne Byrne SENW  East Kilbride AC  
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.2Alicia Paton U20W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni67.2764.08
271.1India BirrellPBU20W  Ayr Seaforth71.171.1
375.7Iona Allan U20W  Clydesdale74.074.0