Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
6 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.55Andrew Cusick SENM  Clydesdale5.885.91
25.18Fraser HopkinsSBV40M  East Kilbride5.185.61
35.11Jacob Scott U23M  Corstorphine5.195.19
44.35Craig-John Dunlop U20M Francis SmithPitreavie4.574.57
54.34Francis ReillySBV40M  Cumbernauld4.344.54
64.22Dave Scott V40M  Lasswade4.634.63
74.15Conor RenniePBSENM Conor RennieAyr Seaforth4.154.15
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Ryan Kyle SENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni4.865.53
24.38Iain Robertson V35M  Clydesdale4.815.18
34.30Luke KirwanPBU20M  East Kilbride4.304.30
43.75John HannahPBV40M  Ayr Seaforth3.753.75
53.75Graeme Atkinson SENM  Cumbernauld AC  
63.53Daniel O'Hara U20M  Dunfermline Track & Field5.145.14
73.01John McOmishSBSENM John McOmishLasswade/Strathclyde Uni3.013.44
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Euan Duff U17M1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth6.186.23
25.61Thomas O'HearPBU17M2 Cumbernauld5.615.87
35.15Marcus Beckford-Young U20M3 Clydesdale5.845.84
44.56Murray BlairPBU17M2 Lasswade4.564.56
54.33Finlay RossSBU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4.334.68
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Jamie TobinPBU17M1 Cumbernauld4.824.82
24.13Owen McQueenie U17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4.354.35
33.33Calum McKenzie U17M1 Ayr Seaforth3.473.61
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Aidan O'Hara U15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field5.345.34
24.85Adam Leighton U15M2 Lasswade5.455.45
34.04Cameron Thores U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4.184.18
43.92Paul Atkinson U15M2 Cumbernauld4.274.27
53.80Lewis MartinSBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth3.804.11
63.80Jordan O'Neill U15M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.364.36
72.73Nosa Ogbeiwi U15M  Clydesdale H  
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Kieran McdonaldPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.705.01
23.51Gregor Meikle U15M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
33.25Euan Munro U15M2 Airdrie Harriers3.433.43
43.19Cameron Dickson U15M1 Lasswade3.553.55
52.84Ben Everett U15M1 East Kilbride3.803.80
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Brook Ferguson U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.773.90
23.45Henry Kesterton U11M11 Corstorphine3.483.67
33.09Ramsay BlairPBU11M11 Lasswade3.093.12
42.87Lyle Hill U11M  Ayr Seaforth2.892.89
52.76Michael Coulter U11M10 East Kilbride3.153.15
62.65Jack Boyle U11M  Clydesdale H  
72.60Kalvin RossPBU11M  Cumbernauld2.602.60
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55Ryan KellyPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3.563.56
22.82Lewis Thores U11M  Corstorphine2.962.96
32.77Daniel Byers U11M11 Ayr Seaforth3.043.38
42.73Harry Miller U11M  Lasswade3.013.02
52.54Jamie Connor U11M  East Kilbride2.562.56
62.21Logan Turnbull U11M11 Cumbernauld2.222.22
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Beth Tobin U20W  Cumbernauld4.574.67
24.08Natalie Carson U20W Francis SmithPitreavie4.494.49
33.93Aimee McGinleySBU20W  Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni3.933.96
43.55Tamzin McQueenieSBU20W  Corstorphine3.553.87
53.23Iona Allan U20W  Clydesdale3.383.38
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Elizabeth JenningsPBU20W  Cumbernauld4.054.05
23.66Kirsty MoncurSBU20W Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field3.664.17
33.22Emily PaxtonSBU20W  Clydesdale3.223.25
43.08Claire SloanSBU23W  Corstorphine/Strathclyde Uni3.083.60
53.06India BirrellSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth3.063.64
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Isla Steel U15W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley4.945.42
24.47Aimie Hendry U15W2 Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire4.834.83
34.19Georgia LedinghamPBU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine4.194.19
44.03Erin DarlingPBU15W1 Lasswade4.034.03
53.74Taylor McNamaraPBU15W1 East Kilbride3.743.74
63.51Alex MeldrumPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth3.513.51
73.38Lois Watson U15W2 Clydesdale4.004.00
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Mhairi ArnottPBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine3.833.83
23.76Hannah Officer U15W2 Lasswade3.893.89
33.56Kerri ReillyPBU15W1 Cumbernauld3.563.56
43.49Ruth McveighPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth3.493.49
53.12Katya Langa U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
63.04Sarah ClydesdalePBU15W1 East Kilbride3.043.04
72.26Monica GolmayoPBU15W1 Clydesdale2.262.26
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Kirstin Penman U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.633.72
23.29Sarah Burns U11W11 Corstorphine3.893.89
33.28Robin Free U11W  Lasswade AC  
42.87Oriana Baya U11W10 Ayr Seaforth3.053.05
52.83Skye McnicolPBU11W10 Clydesdale2.832.83
62.52Zoe Forrest U11W  Cumbernauld2.592.59
72.47Emma O'Neil U11W  East Kilbride AC  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.04Sophie Thomas U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field3.513.89
22.64Drew Walker U11W11 Ayr Seaforth3.073.07
32.27Beth BloomfieldPBU11W  Cumbernauld2.272.27
42.20Brodie Mcaneny U11W10 East Kilbride2.692.69
52.13Morven BrownPBU11W  Lasswade2.132.13
61.59Erin McInallyPBU11W  Clydesdale1.591.59