Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Championship & the National Years 5 -7 Championship External Results
Prestwold Hall
25 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJames BowenU13M1 Kendal
2NTLachlan FinchU13M1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3NTDan GallowayU13M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
4NTPaddy ClarksonU13M  Gloucestershire
5NTJoshua BlevinsU13M1Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly
6NTHenry FaizeyU13M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
7NTWoody JacksonU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
8NTSeamus RobinsonU13M1 Westbury/Yate
9NTKristian GreenU13M1 Holmfirth
10NTCormac NisbetU13M  Bucks Swans
11NTHarry BowenU13M1 Kendal/Ambleside
12NTEthan PrimettU13M1Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix
13NTSolomon Okrafo-SmartU13M1 Absolute Tri
14NTRyan HandU13M1Christopher HazellBirchfield H
15NTLouis ButtrickU13M  Northants
16NTJames DicksonU13M1John BirkettBorder
17NTWilliam SutcliffeU13M1Sarah KearneyWirral
18NTZak OldU13M1Lee MorganElswick
19NTSamuel GreensteinU13M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
20NTTom EmeryU13M  Bucks Swans
21NTKian MakarU13M  Cumbria
22NTJoshua PowellU13M  Notts
23NTTeague EatonU13M  Bucks Swans
24NTThomas DixonU13M1Alison WyethCharnwood
25NTSam AmdorU13M  North West London
26NTJack WakefieldU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
27NTOliver BlamiresU13M  West Yorkshire
28NTGeorge GodwinU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
29NTSamuel HeadleyU13M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
30NTEd HanleyU13M1 City of York
31NTWill CollinsonU13M1John MacphailBlaydon
32NTLaurence GawneU13M  Bucks Swans
33NTEthan PatelU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
34NTOliver HoylandU13M  Notts
35NTRohan SmithU13M1 Ilkley
36NTAlex CookU13M  Worcestershire
37NTRalph RobsonU13M1Mike BatemanTynedale
38NTBilly SampleU13M1 Halesowen
39NTHenry HunterU13M1 Kendal
40NTSamuel Gordon-KerrU13M1 Lincolnshire Schs
41NTMatteo WestU13M  North West London
42NTTom GaunceU13M1Mike DunphySt. Albans AC
43NTWilbur SummersonU13M1 Ilkley
44NTJames StrettonU13M1 Tamworth
45NTIoan JonesU13M  Gloucestershire
46NTEdward JohnsonU13M  Northants
47NTTyler HawleyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
48NTThomas BrailsfordU13M1 Keswick
49NTLuke ShrewsburyU13M1 Westbury
50NTJesse HopkinsU13M  North West London
51NTJacob BennettU13M1 Forest of Dean AC
52NTNick CayU13M  Bucks Swans
53NTMaxwell ChinnU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
54NTLuke PhelpsU13M  Hertfordshire
55NTAlfie StayningsU13M  Gloucestershire
56NTJasper CooperU13M  Northants
57NTCampion NoahU13M  Beds
58NTAshley ButlerU13M1 Saffron AC
59NTTom SouthgateU13M  Notts
60NTRyan OutramU13M  Gloucestershire
61NTAlex GidneyU13M  Warwickshire
62NTOliver DouglassU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead
63NTJoseph TaggU13M  Gloucestershire
64NTPeter LongstaffU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
65NTAlfie PurvesU13M  Northumberland
66NTAndrew RobinsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
67NTJacob McLoughlinU13M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
68NTHarry CourtneyU13M1 Tynedale
69NTRuaidhri MaguireU13M  Leicestershire
70NTMatthew AnsellU13M1 Helm Hill
71NTJack JohnsonU13M1 Cheltenham
72NTMax Murray JohnU11M-1 Alnwick
73NTDominic JonesU13M1 Harrogate
74NTCiaran WhatmoreU13M  Hertfordshire
75NTLee HallamU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
76NTHarry FurnissU13M  Gloucestershire
77NTMiles Aylett-LiveseyU13M  Bucks Swans
78NTAlex KerbysonU13M  Bucks Swans
79NTLuke TalbotU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
80NTElliott DeeU13M  Northants
81NTRollo ParryU13M  Bucks Swans
82NTJosiah ColemanU13M1 Halesowen
83NTEthan Brady-JonesU13M1 WESPA/Wirral
84NTBenjamin CarrollU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
85NTJamie RobinsonU13M  Warwickshire
86NTOscar JollyU13M  Northumberland
87NTSamuel WrightU13M1 Saffron AC
88NTArchie WickensU13M1 Bridgnorth
89NTLuke StaffordU13M  Cumbria
90NTToby BowlesU13M  Notts
91NTWilliam StrickleyU13M1Sarah KearneyWirral
92NTAlex GleggU13M  North Yorkshire
93NTJake ArthurU13M  North West London
94NTRobert MarlowU13M1Brian DarbyCoventry
95NTNed HughesU13M  West Yorkshire
96NTCharlie BeaverU13M  Worcestershire
97NTPeart FinleyU13M  Beds
98NTAlex StaceyU13M  West Yorkshire
99NTJack StrickleyU13M1Sarah KearneyWirral
100NTDouglas LowU13M1 Saffron AC
101NTFreddie Janta-LipinskiU13M1 Cheltenham
102NTTom O'MahoneyU13M1Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland
103NTEthan HodgsonU13M  West Yorkshire
104NTJoshua LongmanU13M  Wirral
105NTJack BaileyU13M  North West London
106NTCameron MillsU13M  Notts
107NTFinlay HeardU13M  Northants
108NTNoah SandlandU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
109NTSeb BeckwithU13M  Northants
110NTBen GreenepU13M  Cumbria
111NTBen BrewsterU13M  West Yorkshire
112NTAddison WillisU13M1 Wharfedale
113NTEzra BadielU13M  North West London
114NTScott FisherU13M1 Hoad Hill
115NTAdam GrimesU13M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
116NTLiam CowleyU13M  Northants
117NTAlexander BurtonU13M  Notts
118NTBen BrookerU13M  Northants
119NTFinlay BrownU13M  Rutland
120NTSam YatesU13M1Eric FowlerNuneaton
121NTCarey MorganU13M  Beds
122NTNewton-Cootes WoodyU13M  Beds
123NTGeorge O'ConnorU13M1Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield
124NTSamuel MantleU13M  West Yorkshire
125NTRussell JayU13M  Woodford Green With Essex Ladies
126NTBarnaby ReadU13M  Notts
127NTHarry WhiteU13M  Wirral
128NTBilly PapworthU13M1 Halesowen
129NTJoseph GardnerU13M  Notts
130NTLayton ThomasU13M  Rutland
131NTJoshua AdekunleU13M  Hertfordshire
132NTCairns EthanU13M  Beds
133NTJoshua GregoryU13M  Notts
134NTToby CollettU13M  Warwickshire
135NTHarrison BallU13M  Warwickshire
136NTJoseph FletcherU13M  Northumberland
137NTSamuel LeaU13M  Worcestershire
138NTMax RansonU13M1Bill BoydRutland AC
139NTHenry HerriesU13M  Lincolnshire
140NTJoseph LewisU13M1 Tipton
141NTMatthew BexsonU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
142NTHarry HollisU13M  Wirral
143NTElliott PowellU13M1Bill BoydCorby
144NTDay CallumU13M  Beds
145NTJames GarnerU13M  Rutland
146NTArmstrong ScottU13M  Beds
147NTMax WinfieldU13M  Hertfordshire
148NTWilliam LewinU13M  Rutland
149NTOliver WrightU13M  Rutland
150NTHarry KayeU13M1 Wirral
151NTJosh SennettU13M1 Rutland AC
152NTNoah SmithU13M  Rutland
153NTJamie TylecoteU13M1 Rutland AC
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTKiya DeeU13W1 Highworth
2NTOlesia WinderU13W1Tim WinderLeven Valley
3NTAbbie HendersonU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
4NTMadeleine MayesU13W  Northants
5NTHolly HendersonU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
6NTAntonia JubbU13W1 St. Albans AC
7NTAimi WeightmanU13W1Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet
8NTMia PullanU13W1 St. Albans AC
9NTMelissa McintoshU13W1John BirkettBorder
10NTKeira Brady-JonesU13W1 WESPA/Wirral
11NTAmelia ChrispinU13W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
12NTLily TseU13W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
13NTOlivia WilliamsU13W  Northants
14NTIsobel NichollsU13W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
15NTTaya DeeU13W1 Highworth
16NTIsabel RichardsonU13W  West Yorkshire
17NTInez KhaddiU13W1 City of York
18NTLily-Mae SmithU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
19NTRoisin KeohaneU13W1 Trent Park
20NTEmma TillottU13W1Matthew HollowayGloucester
21NTLauren BrownU13W  Northumberland
22NTEliza WeselbyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
23NTEve WhitakerU13W1 Harrogate/Ilkley
24NTHannah NobleU13W  Notts
25NTMelanie GouldU13W1 Leamington
26NTEllie MartinU13W1 Buckinghamshire Schs
27NTEliza NicholsonU13W  Cumbria
28NTGrace SmithU13W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
29NTTrinity MclearyU13W  Warwickshire
30NTHolly BrewsterU13W1Thomas ReedLongwood
31NTAnnie NaylorU13W  Notre Dame
32NTZoe BoydU13W  Gloucestershire
33NTEmily BaguleyU13W  Notts
34NTSophie IzonU13W1 Cirencester
35NTOlivia EdwardsU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum
36NTMillie BellU13W1 Border
37NTAlice AtkinsonU13W2 Worcestershire Schs
38NTLucy MorrisonU13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
39NTBeth RobertsU13W1 Keighley & Craven
40NTSarah McGrathU13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
41NTIsabel CauserU13W  Notre Dame
42NTEmma PeelU13W1 Keighley & Craven
43NTKatie StringerU13W  West Yorkshire
44NTLaura BrownU13W1 Barrow & Furness
45NTElizabeth NortonU13W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
46NTMarnie ScatchardU13W1 Ripon
47NTAbigail Elizabeth LeiperU13W1 Elswick
48NTElena InchU13W  West Yorkshire
49NTHannah BarkerU13W  Hertfordshire
50NTGemma O'DowdU13W  Cumbria
51NTEsme RangerU13W1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
52NTAlba BraybrookeU13W1 Cookham
53NTEmma Mitchell-FowlerU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
54NTJessica HillU13W  Gloucestershire
55NTMimi GreenU13W  Gloucestershire
55NTJade GrisctiU13W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
56NTTherese TolanU13W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate
57NTRyley Malone-PriestU13W1 Halesowen
58NTTierney WalshU13W1Joshua SchofieldCity of York
59NTLeanna GilesU13W1 Copeland
60NTSophie Fines-AllinU13W  Bucks Swans
61NTLily RobsonU13W  Northumberland
62NTCicely J-FergusonU13W  Cumbria
63NTWillow MorrisU13W1Lee MorganGateshead
64NTJessie WalkerU13W  West Midlands
65NTMatilda FirthU13W1 Wycombe
66NTZara WhiteU13W1Sarah KearneyWirral
67NTStella WhitlumU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum
68NTKatie StobbsU13W  Northumberland
69NTPolly PlattsU13W  Notre Dame
70NTAmy HuntU13W1Susan TaylorWakefield
71NTRobyn DilnotU13W  Notts
72NTRebecca CullenU13W  Rutland
73NTSarah GahanU13W1 West Midlands Schs
74NTIsobel OrencasU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
75NTElizabeth HillU13W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
76NTPippa DarlingtonU13W1 Dallam RC
77NTA. BatesU13W  Northants
78NTAmy MourneU13W  West Yorkshire
79NTFreya KestevenU13W1 Harrogate
80NTAbigail ThyanithyU13W  Northants
81NTSidonie Malcher-AkessonU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
82NTOlivia HareU13W  Notts
83NTEmilia RockU13W  Bucks Swans
84NTLaini HickmanU13W  Notts
85NTIsabel OaklandU13W1 Charnwood
86NTEmily GibbinsU13W1Sally MalirIlkley
87NTGrace DaviesU13W  Northumberland
88NTHolly WaughU13W1 North Shields Poly
89NTAmelia MardelU13W2 Cumbria Schs
90NTIsobel Blakemore-ClarkU13W1Andy SmithLiverpool H
91NTEleanor TaylorU13W  Leicestershire
92NTPippa MeighU13W  West Midlands
93NTAbbie RimmingtonU13W  Notts
94NTEllie DeanerU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
95NTAlicia HallU13W1 Cheltenham
96NTEloise GreenU13W1 Coventry
Page: 1 2