Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Kyle PotterSBU23M Mick GrahamWest Suffolk/Anglia Ruskin U/Enfield & Haringey11.010.8
211.3Mark FernizSBU23M Patrick GiddingsIpswich11.111.1
312.1Conchobhar Nolan SENM  West Suffolk11.811.8
413.6Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich13.611.6
514.1Paul McAllisterSBV50M  Hadleigh Hares14.113.8
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Jordan Stevenson U20M1 Ipswich11.811.5
212.1Tersharn Smith U20M2 Ipswich11.711.2
312.7Isaac HolmesPBU20M1Graham HolmesIpswich12.6812.03
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Cameron BaileyPBU17M2Eddison WilliamsIpswich11.110.63
211.8Leon FieldPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.511.5
311.9Amadi GrayPBU17M1 Suffolk Schs11.911.9
412.2Harvey WilliamsPBU17M1 West Suffolk12.212.2
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Paolo Palmieri U15M2 Ipswich12.411.71
212.6Omari Duporte-ClarkePBU15M1John WoollerIpswich12.512.2
313.4Lawrence Myers-Allen U15M  Framlingham Prep Sch  
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Joel BurgessPBU13M2 Waveney Valley13.411.4
213.6Ben GreenleafPBU13M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich13.1012.0
313.7Andrew RobertsPBU13M2 Ipswich13.713.0
413.9Riley KempPBU13M2 Diss13.713.1
514.0James WalsheSBU13M1 West Suffolk14.013.6
614.7Oliver Kinsman U13M2 Framlingham13.712.5
100 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Ben GreenleafPBU13M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich13.1012.0
213.7Oliver KinsmanSBU13M2 Framlingham13.712.5
313.8Riley KempPBU13M2 Diss13.713.1
414.2Jimmy WilliamsPBU13M2 Ipswich14.212.23
515.8Diego Amorim U13M2 Framlingham15.315.3
100 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Joel BurgessPBU13M2 Waveney Valley13.411.4
214.0James WalsheSBU13M1 West Suffolk14.013.6
314.4Ben Smart U13M  Framlingham Prep Sch  
414.7Freddie LamprellSBU13M1 Suffolk Schs14.714.4
516.1Jack GoochPBU13M2 Waveney Valley16.116.1
100 U13M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Andrew RobertsPBU13M2 Ipswich13.713.0
214.2Finn HowesPBU13M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
314.4Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley14.314.3
414.9Nat Salsby U13M  Framlingham Prep Sch  
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Hannah JamesSBU23W Eddison WilliamsIpswich12.412.32
212.8Chantelle KilpatrickSBU23W Graham HolmesIpswich12.512.47
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Hannah LygoPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.4612.46
213.0Hannah MaynePBU17W1 Great Yarmouth12.712.7
313.0Jasmine CantPBU17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Lonarra YoungsSBU15W2 Ipswich12.412.29
213.0Kayley EarlPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth12.612.6
313.8Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich13.413.4
414.8Anabelle BentleyPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge14.814.3
515.3Rose BrantonPBU15W2 Framlingham15.315.3
615.6Amber Ollett-Walton U15W  West Suffolk AC  
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk12.5812.25
215.0Alicia Pruce U13W  Framlingham Prep Sch  
315.1Belle ArmstrongPBU13W1 Ipswich15.113.8
415.3Alice VerebelyiSBU13W1 Suffolk Schs15.313.6
515.4Kiera Kane U13W2 Waveney Valley14.914.6
615.4Abigail VickersPBU13W1Mick GrahamNewmarket J15.415.4