Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge Final External Results
Grangemouth
29 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.27Amine HifiPBU17M2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North2:01.272:01.27
22:01.45Harry HallSBU17M1 Aberdeen2:01.011:58.04
32:04.12Daniel MartinPBU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:04.122:02.14
42:04.59Tom IrelandPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC2:03.512:03.51
52:12.06Sam Rendall U17M2 Orkney2:07.132:07.13
62:14.69Fergus BlythPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.832:12.83
72:17.30Dylan Drummond U17M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:11.941:57.97
82:21.44Thomas Watson U17M1 Larkhall2:11.902:11.90
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.97Jack Gillespie U17M2 Aberdeen1:59.451:59.45
22:14.80Declan McGhee U17M2 Ayr Seaforth2:11.02:11.0
32:17.21Alasdair Binns U17M2 Stornoway2:11.682:11.68
42:21.02Lewis Mitchell U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:11.182:06.63
52:22.04Kai Newell U17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss2:15.972:08.62
62:28.53Christopher Main U17M1 Cumbernauld2:23.52:19.18
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.81Jessica HoggarthPBU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:20.592:17.66
22:21.96Adrienne Murray U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.102:16.10
32:25.16Charlotte McDowall U17W1 Ayr Seaforth2:24.342:24.34
42:26.94Laura McNeill U17W1 Aberdeen2:20.422:20.42
52:27.68Orla Lang U17W1William GlasgowGiffnock North2:21.932:18.95
62:28.73Eilidh Murphy U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:24.982:24.29
72:43.88Tegan Spence U17W1 Orkney2:17.872:17.87
82:48.76Rachel Wardrope U17W1 East Kilbride2:36.02:34.28
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.83Kirsty Oldham U17W1 Aberdeen2:23.542:21.43
22:27.79Annabel Ballantyne U17W1 Giffnock North2:27.252:24.79
32:36.18Alixe PhillipsSBU17W1 Edinburgh AC2:36.182:28.43
42:39.20Amy Bissett U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.20
52:42.94Morrin McMenemy U17W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.81
62:48.27Isla Budge U17W1 Stornoway2:41.482:36.43
72:57.19Phoebe Lewis U17W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:36.772:36.77