Oxford City AC Quadkids Competition External Results
Horspath
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71John BroadisPBU11M11Nick HughesChiltern3.804.49
23.55Albert WoottenPBU11M11Ashley BartonOxford City3.554.15
33.45Benjamin StraughanPBU11M10Mark PittOxford City3.454.07
43.43Jason Okoli U11M9 Abingdon3.563.89
53.40Andre Onyekwe U11M10 Leamington Athletics Academy3.454.53
63.32William Alexander U11M11 Wycombe3.464.37
73.29Alex Mott U11M  Abingdon3.363.36
83.16Leo TottlePBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury3.173.26
93.04Jacob Forsbrook U11M11 North Somerset3.203.60
102.97Euan CurriePBU11M  Oxford City2.972.97
112.96Felix Smith U11M11 Banbury3.153.15
122.88Oliver Frost U11M11 Abingdon3.073.71
13=2.85Jeden Stewart U13M  Silson3.473.47
13=2.85Samuel Hart U11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.503.86
152.84Henry MyersSBU11M10 Oxford City2.843.09
162.77Louis GriffithsPBU11M10 Oxford City2.772.77
172.62Patrick West U11M  Great Milton Athletics Club  
182.51Ethan Lock U11M10 Bicester2.933.27
192.38Hugo Pearson U11M  Great Milton Running Club  
202.36Ruben BiltcliffePBU11M10 Silson2.362.36
212.25Connor Morgan U11M10Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2.462.46
222.24Jake BranchPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2.242.24
232.18Nathan LambPBU11M10Cheryl LambRugby & Northampton2.643.35
241.98Zak Dawson U11M  Oxford City2.522.52
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85Annie Jonkers U11W11Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead4.134.93
23.48Ellen Walker-Smith U11W11 Oxford City3.664.09
33.32Maizie NealPBU11W10 Oxford City3.363.36
43.29Imogen GorrellPBU11W11 Oxford City3.293.76
53.24Rebekah Smith U11W10 New Forest Junior3.624.13
63.23Ella DarbyPBU11W10 Silson3.534.36
73.18Isabelle Martin U11W11Bernard WilkinsOxford City3.463.65
83.13Charlotte Ashby U11W10John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City3.434.12
9=3.08Ffion MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.263.90
9=3.08Esther Merlin U11W11 Great Milton3.403.40
113.04Payton Carter U11W10Mark PittOxford City3.373.91
122.95Lucy CuthbertPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.973.33
132.87Bronte Bennett U11W11 Oxford City3.243.24
142.86Grace HalseyPBU11W10 Radley3.233.67
15=2.80Amy Frost U11W11 Abingdon3.313.73
15=2.80Jorja TuckerSBU11W10 Team Bath2.803.41
172.79Milly Cole U11W11 Leamington Athletics Academy2.932.93
182.75Samantha Viner U11W10 Abingdon3.003.00
192.71Arisa BurgessSBU11W10 Yate2.713.46
202.63Holly PaintonPBU11W  Oxford City2.972.97
212.61Alice GrapesPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.612.61
222.59Heather SlaterPBU11W10 Oxford City2.703.32
232.48Zoe Allen U11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.993.77
242.47Florence Wootten U11W9Tony Palman-BrownOxford City3.063.52
252.36Isabella Prince U11W  Headington School  
262.31Sophie Kirk U11W11 Reading AC2.782.84
272.27Harriet Squire U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury2.422.92
282.21Skye MckinnonPBU11W11 Witney2.522.52