ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.68Michael BartonPBU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:17.684:17.68
24:19.22Josh ScottPBU17M1 Cleveland Schs4:19.224:19.22
34:30.14Jack GoodyearPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:21.84:21.8
44:34.56Ben LeaPBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:33.64:33.6
54:34.80Jack LayzellPBU17M1 London Schs4:34.804:34.80
64:44.31Charlie HillPBU17M1Nat FisherHarlow AC4:44.314:44.31
74:44.63Jared CutlerPBU17M1 Leicestershire Schs4:44.634:44.63
84:51.62Michael Beavan U17M  Midlands  
94:55.06Jay McCaughream U17M  London West  
105:10.99Karran Kapur-Walton U17M1 Leigh5:01.15:01.1
115:35.94Charlie Mercy U17M  South West  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.60Erik MilesPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:28.604:28.60
24:36.48Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny U15M2David LeachLewes4:26.44:19.5
34:40.72Jack Sharp U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:23.8
44:43.11Oliver HarrisPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.114:36.82
54:45.97Hayden Phillips U15M2 Worcester4:43.34:42.80
64:49.29Caleb HughesPBU15M1 Aberdare Valley4:49.294:49.29
74:52.32James FindlayPBU15M2 Cheltenham4:52.324:52.32
84:54.14Louis MorrisPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.144:54.14
94:58.69William Ashfield U15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:41.294:08.77
105:00.62Chris Smith U15M  East Anglia  
115:03.41Shunji WatanabeSBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs5:03.414:39.70
125:03.44Harvey Creasey U15M1 Bedford & County4:58.64:58.6
135:05.80Matteo Fernadez-Infante U15M  South West  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.26Ethan Scott U13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead4:29.574:21.66
24:54.70Cameron Walker-Powell U13M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:51.664:21.96
35:09.21Archibold CollingsSBU13M2 Shropshire Schs5:09.215:03.4
45:12.77Will CollingsPBU13M2 Tavistock5:12.775:12.77
55:18.39Christopher PopovPBU13M2 Merseyside Schs5:18.395:18.39
65:22.66Shay MorfittPBU13M2 Durham Schs5:22.665:22.66
75:22.95Stan PenderedSBU13M2 Lewes5:22.954:43.49
85:23.88Tedd DoddPBU13M2 Essex Schs5:23.885:23.88
95:24.72F MiddletonPBU15M4 Surrey Schs5:24.725:24.72
105:27.40Toby CollettPBU15M  Nuneaton5:27.405:27.40
115:37.54Oliver FrameSBU13M2 Bedford & County5:37.545:31.78
125:39.90Benjamin Coen U13M  South West  
135:45.67William Bayliss U13M  East Anglia  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.26Maia Hardman U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:40.244:40.24
25:09.37Mia Groom U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.75:00.7
35:09.91Izzy FrankoPBU17W2 London Schs5:09.915:09.91
45:15.46Helena Samarasinghe U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:09.065:09.06
55:29.07Caitlin O'Connor U17W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:27.65:23.6
65:41.77M Smith U17W  North  
75:42.19Hattie RigbyPBU17W1 Boalloy5:42.195:42.19
85:52.47Olivia Monro U17W  East Anglia  
95:59.83Beth CooperPBU17W1 Devon Schs5:59.835:59.83
106:45.22Jessica SheppardSBU17W2 City of Salisbury6:45.225:33.2
116:58.45SADIE MAY Grace U17W  Midlands  
127:23.67Rosie BaileySBU17W2 Bedford & County7:23.676:18.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.69Jessica Hall U15W1Scott HydonSedgefield5:09.145:09.14
25:23.30Izzy SimsPBU15W2 East Grinstead5:23.305:23.30
35:24.36Imogen TannerSBU15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:24.364:59.50
45:28.42Alexandra KeechPBU15W2 Ranelagh5:28.425:28.42
55:31.48JASMINE VIGAR U15W  London West  
65:33.97Lottie Trevethan U15W2 Worcester5:31.85:31.8
75:36.25L. Cordwell-Smith U15W  North  
85:55.90Rosie MooreSBU15W1 Surrey Schs5:55.905:25.34
96:12.28Claudia KingPBU15W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs6:12.286:12.28
106:16.87An Other U15W  London North  
116:26.43Chloe SmithSBU15W1 Cornwall Schs6:26.435:29.50
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.63Freya WilsonPBU13W2 Cookham5:20.635:20.63
25:25.42Ava Lloyd U13W2Trevor PainterWigan & District5:11.884:42.40
35:32.12Millie Doyle U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:20.35:07.51
45:43.94Clarissa RigbySBU13W2 Boalloy5:43.945:38.15
55:44.83Ellis McKenziePBU13W2 Kent Schs5:44.835:44.83
65:48.77Lily Dafter U13W2 Thames Valley5:45.95:45.9
75:50.54Emma HuxleyPBU13W2 Kent Schs5:50.545:50.54
85:52.01Scarlett Williams U13W2 Braintree5:41.25:41.2
96:07.39Lucy BellPBU13W2 Corby6:07.396:07.39
106:10.43Georgia Bleck U13W  East Anglia  
116:17.14Daniella StevensPBU13W2 Cornwall Schs6:17.146:17.14
126:20.17Matilda RigbyPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton6:20.176:20.17
137:07.16Imogen Fox U13W  South West