ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.17Luca Bigg U17M2 Sussex Schs2:00.172:00.17
22:08.28Jamie Webster U17M1 Bedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:57.33
32:09.13Julian Gering U17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Germany2:04.62:04.6
42:10.69Josh ScottPBU17M1 Cleveland Schs2:10.692:10.69
52:14.29David Evans U17M  South West  
62:15.30P. Cummins U17M  London North  
72:15.52Alex Tyler U17M  London West  
82:15.80H. Cool U17M  North  
92:16.10Joseph Rea U17M1 Andover2:14.92:14.9
102:16.70Jonah HarewoodPBU17M2 Horsham Blue Star2:16.702:16.70
112:16.85Archie York U17M  South West  
122:16.95Josh Metson U17M  East Anglia  
132:17.49Archie French U17M1 Colchester H2:15.12:15.1
142:32.49AN Other U17M  South West  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.64Harry Hudson U15M2 Kingston upon Hull2:06.22:00.43
22:08.25Adam Firsht U15M2 Brighton & Hove2:04.922:01.7
32:14.00George Gillgrass U15M2 West Yorkshire Schs2:09.152:09.15
42:14.96Freddie GanderPBU15M2 Sussex Schs2:14.962:09.11
52:18.92Ahmed TassadaqPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:18.922:16.3
62:20.85Josh PadaliaPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:20.852:20.85
72:23.04Ciaran Stranack U15M  Midlands  
82:23.38Elliot AllinPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.382:23.38
92:24.97Shunji WatanabeSBU15M1 Cambridgeshire Schs2:24.972:16.77
102:25.22William Pestell U15M  East Anglia  
112:29.14Oscar Smith U15M  London North  
122:29.32Will HeardPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:29.322:29.32
132:31.38Ellis Chaplow U15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:26.52:17.2
142:38.17Tom Finnernan U15M  South West  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.97Ethan Scott U13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead2:18.702:18.70
22:29.68Kimi MansourPBU13M2 London Schs2:29.682:29.68
32:31.51Christopher PopovPBU13M2 Merseyside Schs2:31.512:31.51
42:32.77Harrison PottsPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs2:32.772:32.77
52:34.95Lewis HallPBU13M2 Surrey Schs2:34.952:34.95
62:35.20Joe LewisPBU15M4 Cheshire Schs2:35.202:35.20
72:41.11HENRY NEVILL U13M  London South  
82:42.01Mark Dunkley U13M  Midlands  
92:42.28Ben Collingridge U13M  South West  
102:42.82George Hague U13M  Midlands  
112:42.88H Jackson U13M  London North  
122:48.49Jacob Denwood U13M  East Anglia  
132:50.35Harry WagstaffPBU20M8 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.352:50.35
142:50.71Oscar Haslam-HopwoodPBU15M3 Truro School2:50.712:50.71
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.87Ellie Farrow U17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.51
22:21.03Robyn Watkins U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.32:16.3
32:32.69J. Bailey U17W  North  
42:43.55A. Kenwright U17W  North  
52:52.80Amelia Rodd U17W  Midlands  
62:53.17Niamh Jennings U17W  Midlands  
72:53.88Olivia Monro U17W  East Anglia  
82:54.14Naomi Insole U17W2 East Grinstead2:39.62:39.5
92:58.69Emily Whitehead U17W  East Anglia  
103:00.55Jessica Shepperd U17W  South West  
113:13.64Anusha Kambli U17W  London North  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.30Abbie White U15W2Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City2:20.72:20.35
22:30.88Chloe Kornevall U15W2David LeachLewes2:21.32:19.85
32:36.39Saffi SmithSBU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:36.392:33.7
42:40.28Ella Beswick U15W1 Winchester2:39.92:39.9
52:41.39Olivia HerronSBU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:41.392:30.21
62:43.79SASKIA RICHARDS U15W  London West  
72:49.02PIPER BULL U15W  London South  
82:51.30L. GALVIN U15W  London North  
92:53.00Ciara WookeyPBU15W1 Essex Schs2:53.002:53.00
102:53.04Ella Henry-BrockSBU15W1 Bude Rats/Tavistock2:53.042:51.2
112:53.72S Williams U15W  North  
122:54.26Tracy Lupta U15W  Midlands  
132:55.26Libby MartinezPBU15W2 Braintree2:55.262:55.26
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.98Maddie SimsSBU13W2 East Grinstead2:32.172:31.9
22:40.37Yasmin PatonPBU13W2 Slough Junior2:40.372:36.59
32:41.15Poppy EltonPBU13W2 Hereford2:37.542:18.60
42:44.07Evie PhillipsPBU15W3 Rugby & Northampton2:44.072:44.07
52:50.63HANNAH WARD U13W  London West  
62:51.55Freya Knight U13W2 Team Synergy RC2:51.12:44.89
72:59.16Charlotte Whybrow U13W  East Anglia  
83:02.02T Smith U13W  North  
93:02.86E Cook U13W  North  
103:06.44Roberta SimpsonPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3:06.443:06.44
113:08.51Amy Hollands U13W  East Anglia  
123:10.90A Marshall U13W  London North  
133:19.26Tallulah Thomas U13W  South West