Cumbria County Championships External Results
Whitehaven
13 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.40Joseph ConnellyPBU17M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North6.586.83
25.65Joe LancasterPBU17M1 Barrow & Furness5.935.93
35.24Tom Lightfoot U17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria5.445.44
44.87James BarlowPBU17M1 Kendal4.875.63
54.74Sam Marcano U17M2 Seaton5.125.12
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Joseph Crawford U15M1 Seaton4.845.86
24.10Jacob SmithPBU15M2 Kendal4.564.56
33.95Vaughan SamsonPBU15M1 Kendal3.953.95
43.94Benjamin SmithPBU15M1 Kendal3.944.00
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Oscar DoranPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton5.035.60
24.51Harry BowenPBU13M2 Kendal/Ambleside4.515.80
34.17Luke Dawson U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria4.375.06
44.10Oliver MetcalfPBU13M1 Seaton4.104.46
53.93Ethan SeedsSBU13M2 Seaton4.345.58
63.64Sam RowellPBU13M2 Seaton4.034.62
73.48Aaron HodgsonPBU13M1 Seaton3.483.48
83.43Thomas RenwickPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.433.43
93.31Harry EwbankPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.313.31
102.86Greg Barnard-MackenziePBU13M1 Barrow & Furness2.982.98
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Callum Howe U11M11 Seaton4.015.61
23.41Alfie LambPBU11M11Graham MillicanSeaton3.823.87
33.23Finlay StrainPBU11M11 Barrow & Furness3.543.60
43.18Leylon RobertsPBU11M10 Seaton3.433.43
53.12Jonas Rowell U11M11 Seaton3.383.79
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96Millie Chadwick U17W1 Barrow & Furness5.075.07
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Annabelle TaylorPBU15W1Paul Van ItersonKendal4.735.10
24.31Annie BellPBU15W2 Border4.314.32
34.28Melissa BillsPBU15W1 Border4.314.98
44.19Bethan ParrSBU15W1 Seaton4.534.93
54.08Edith McCarrenSBU15W2 Copeland4.084.40
63.97Lisa BarlowPBU15W1 Kendal3.973.97
73.83Emma KendalSBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.833.89
83.74Darcy Kiddie U15W2 Copeland3.763.77
93.70Suzannah Brookes U15W2 Border3.754.12
103.38Anna Taylor U15W1 Cumberland Fell Runners/Seaton3.723.72
113.20Sophie MilburnPBU15W1 Border3.203.20
123.17Jessie Harbourne U15W1 Eden Runners3.483.48
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Islay AitkenPBU13W2 Kendal4.204.34
23.83Katie Irving U13W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria3.904.72
33.51Beau WalkingshawPBU13W1 Eden Runners3.523.52
43.35Lucie Broomby U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.693.83
52.86Rosie MurraySBU13W1 Barrow & Furness3.323.32
62.61Alyssia Dixon U13W1 Border2.984.18
-NMMegan Crelling U13W2 Seaton3.724.18
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Aimee Broomby U11W11John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria3.754.65
23.39Hannah BushbyPBU11W10 Barrow & Furness3.394.16
32.94Scarlett Jardine U11W10 Carlisle Aspatria3.203.32
42.91Georgia Bell U11W11 Barrow & Furness3.203.75
52.87Olivia Swarbrick U11W11Brian ThompsonCopeland3.093.09
62.80Ellie-May CallanderSBU11W11 Copeland2.802.81
72.70Zoe Stewart U11W11 Seaton2.753.68
82.64Darcey CrellingPBU11W11 Seaton2.642.64
92.23Chelsea Callander U11W9 Copeland2.642.64