Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.69 1.2Theo Adesina U17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.917.05
25.75w2.9Sam ButcherPBU17M1Keith PalmerSouthend6.036.03
35.72 0.5Taro HitzerothPBU17M2 Essex Schs5.725.72
-5.57 -1.7Sam ButcherPBU17M1Keith PalmerSouthend6.036.03
LJ U15M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.76 1.0Joseph HardingPBU15M2Stephen PeatyBasildon6.876.87
25.51 0.7Cameron EllisPBU15M2Vespa EllisBasildon5.996.59
35.41w2.6Henry LawesSBU15M2Sally DobsonColchester H5.415.79
-5.27 0.7Henry Lawes U15M2Sally DobsonColchester H5.415.79
45.07 1.2Safir AhmedPBU15M2 Essex Schs5.075.07
55.06w2.5Sam Sanusi U15M1 Essex Schs5.526.55
64.98 1.5Richard OlaniyanPBU15M2 Basildon5.615.61
74.96 1.8Jude ThornePBU15M2 Braintree5.395.65
-4.92 1.3Sam Sanusi U15M1 Essex Schs5.526.55
84.73 1.8Leo ThomasPBU17M3 Essex Schs4.735.46
94.55 1.8Ayanfeoluwa CokerSBU15M2 Southend4.855.46
104.51 1.2Regan LawrencePBU15M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC4.635.03
114.35 1.3Ashton Thatcher-Gray U15M1 Havering4.845.34
124.35w2.4Daniel BeestonePBU15M2 Essex Schs4.354.35
-4.27 1.2Daniel Beestone U15M2 Essex Schs4.354.35
134.24w2.9Henry LethbridgeSBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.374.37
-4.21 1.2Henry LethbridgeSBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.374.37
143.71 0.9Gbenga Adewole U15M2Chris JessenerThurrock3.733.89
LJ U13M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72w2.6Maxime FarrellSBU13M2 Essex Schs4.725.15
-4.70 0.5Maxime Farrell U13M2 Essex Schs4.725.15
24.37w3.0Nicholas WatsonPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.374.37
34.29w2.8Sam PeckPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.294.29
44.26 2.0Ossari Acquah U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles4.815.16
54.24 0.8Orhan Corek U13M2 Thurrock4.444.66
-4.21 1.8Nicholas Watson U13M2 Essex Schs4.374.37
64.20 1.5Jay RussellPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.384.38
64.12 1.4Sam Gowen U13M2 Chelmsford4.464.57
84.12w2.5Ryan HoskinsPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.124.12
94.08w3.0Zak SapsfordSBU13M2 Essex Schs4.084.52
104.05w3.8Mohammad KhanPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.054.05
114.04w2.3Luke HollowayPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.044.04
-4.02 1.1Mohammad Khan U13M2 Essex Schs4.054.05
124.01 1.6Bradley PerrinSBU13M2 Basildon4.014.38
-3.95 1.5Ryan Hoskins U13M2 Essex Schs4.124.12
133.89w3.3Sam NagleSBU13M2 Essex Schs3.894.82
143.85w3.4Daniel AjetunmobiPBU13M2 Essex Schs3.853.85
153.71w2.2Earl Beeching U13M  Woodlands School  
163.60w2.1Dominic Alexandru U13M1Darren PriestleyHavering4.074.07
173.50 0.7Jack FinnPBU13M2 Basildon3.503.50
183.37 2.0Henry Fayehun U13M2 Essex Schs3.893.89
LJ SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13 1.0Amy Richards U23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni5.435.64
25.04 1.4Natalie LebeauSBSENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock5.045.49
34.79w2.5Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.955.49
-4.63 1.5Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.955.49
44.37 1.5Melissa ColemanPBU23W  Chelmsford4.374.37
54.22 1.1Beth James U23W Trevor WellsHavering4.314.97
63.30w2.4Victoria Staines U23W  Southend3.884.00
-2.86 1.4Victoria Staines U23W  Southend3.884.00
LJ U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04w2.1Charlotte SkeggsPBU20W2 Basildon5.065.35
24.82 1.0Caitlin O'Reilly U20W1Paul YoungColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe4.845.17
34.71w2.1Emmi Goldenberg U20W1Colin CorlessSouthend5.235.28
-4.68 1.3Emmi Goldenberg U20W1Colin CorlessSouthend5.235.28
44.68 0.7Katie Petyt U20W1Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.965.13
-4.65 1.3Charlotte Skeggs U20W2 Basildon5.065.35
LJ U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.53 1.8Jessica HopkinsPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.755.75
25.37 0.1Funminiyi Olajide U17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.866.07
35.33w2.2Mia Chantree U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.495.49
45.32 1.8Jessica WhitbreadPBU17W2Cathy JamesThurrock5.545.54
55.09w2.1Jade KavanaghPBU17W1Trevor WellsHavering5.325.32
65.08w2.6Hannah SmithPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree5.085.22
74.81w2.4Kiera Bainsfair U17W1Bob CorbettBasildon5.305.30
84.79w2.3Zara Leaver U17W1 Basildon4.944.94
94.76w2.8Elena IruskietaSBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend4.764.79
104.74w3.1Charlotte Fransham U17W1Trevor WellsHavering5.085.08
114.68 1.3Brogan Ravenall U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend5.155.31
124.61w2.5Eve Wright U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree5.155.15
134.58w2.8Emily FosterPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.584.58