Cheshire County Championships External Results
Warrington
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.99Finley Proffitt U15M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:22.424:08.31
24:36.51Edward PettittPBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:31.174:18.88
34:42.41Isaaq Ataullah U15M2 Warrington AC4:28.644:12.41
44:45.50William AshfieldPBU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:41.294:08.77
54:48.76Isaac TaitPBU15M1 West Cheshire4:48.764:37.7
64:55.43Luke DarlingtonPBU15M1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich4:54.94:54.9
74:57.55Thomas RobertsPBU15M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:57.54:26.8
85:06.67William WrightPBU15M1 West Cheshire5:06.605:06.4
95:10.92Wilf DightPBU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal5:03.974:53.31
1500 U13M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.46Oliver AtkinsonPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:52.464:52.46
24:53.44Patrick GriffithPBU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal4:53.444:26.67
34:53.66Jake WilsonPBU13M2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich4:43.74:19.42
45:02.97Rhys HopkinsPBU13M2 Warrington AC5:02.975:02.7
55:06.85Ewan MacnabSBU13M2 Halton & Frodsham5:06.854:53.8
65:08.80Hayden Blunn U13M1Alexander WortMacclesfield5:07.85:07.8
75:09.68Sammy HollinsPBU13M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:53.24:34.9
85:12.25Erik MarshallPBU13M1 Warrington AC5:07.34:29.91
95:22.14Isaac Leydon U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:14.25:09.2
105:25.15Jack Harrison U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich5:23.55:04.7
115:26.72Matthew HaslamPBU13M2 Halton & Frodsham5:17.44:48.4
125:30.56Harry Godwin U13M1Pauline ThomVale Royal5:22.885:22.88
135:32.22Thomas Stokes U13M1Kelly BramhaldCrewe & Nantwich5:22.285:22.28
145:33.76Philip Goodfellow U13M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield5:12.14:28.3
155:38.71Jacob Cox U13M1 Warrington AC5:30.85:30.8
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.06Sian HeslopPBU15W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:31.794:31.79
24:55.35Lara CrawfordSBU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:40.634:38.83
35:07.21Ruby Spencer U15W1Joe FrostMacclesfield5:03.75:03.7
45:11.52Lucia PynePBU15W1 West Cheshire5:10.34:59.8
55:25.67Siobhan GregoryPBU15W2 Warrington AC5:25.675:16.0
65:28.15Jessica ConnollySBU15W1 Warrington TC/Cheshire Schs5:28.154:55.0
75:29.60Libby GreeneySBU15W1 Macclesfield5:29.605:15.8