Southern Senior & U20 Championships
Crystal Palace
17-18 Jun 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (18 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.49Jamie AtkinsonPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley3:47.493:47.49
23:48.14Gareth Price SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:41.923:41.92
33:48.52Phil Wicks U23MKeith DonkinBelgrave3:47.563:47.56
43:49.03Andy Whetstone U23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:47.733:47.73
13:50.76Tom BilhamPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles3:48.523:48.52
23:50.84Martin MashfordPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.773:45.6
33:51.41Mark BurgessPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:51.413:45.92
53:52.73Mathew Ashton U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:50.503:48.69
43:53.90Gary Bradbury U20MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students3:52.843:43.15
63:53.99Andrew RobinsonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:53.993:50.55
53:54.78Ian MayPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.583:54.58
73:54.79Brian StopherSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:54.793:53.2
83:55.49Dave MitchinsonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police3:55.493:50.51
93:55.86Phillip Tulba SENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:53.733:42.3
63:56.85Scott HarrisPBU20M Eastbourne3:56.853:54.28
73:57.39Daniel ShanePBU20M Basildon3:56.33:56.3
103:58.86Russell OsbornSBSENM Team Southampton3:57.493:56.60
83:59.68Hussain JamaPBU20MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.683:55.74
94:00.70Jack TylerPBU20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone3:59.773:49.78
104:00.76Nathaniel Quigley U20M Luton3:58.563:53.70
114:01.50Tom Jenkins SENMKeith WhitelamSouth London4:00.44:00.4
114:02.41Greg SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.634:01.63
124:06.06Terry Feasey SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:02.483:43.5
124:06.61Stu HuntingtonPBU20MMick WoodsCity of Norwich4:05.83:55.21
134:09.55Mitch GooseSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:04.803:43.18
14:19.47Helena Tobin SENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.604:16.60
24:22.85Rachel FeltonSBSENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni/Severn4:22.854:13.19
14:25.35Stephanie Twell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.764:02.54
24:25.70Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.404:09.96
34:28.32Lizzy JanesPBU23WLiam CainHerts Phoenix/Brunel Uni London/North Herts4:28.324:28.32
44:32.13Jennifer PereiraSBU23W Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni4:32.134:30.39
54:33.39Emily Wicks U23WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:27.344:24.61
64:35.73Jenny HarnettSBSENW Medway & Maidstone4:35.734:27.1
34:36.45Katherine SparkePBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.854:30.85
44:42.13Natalie Gray U20WBill FosterMedway & Maidstone4:39.544:37.97
74:42.39Rachel Humphreys U23WBud BaldaroBedford & County/Birmingham Uni/North Herts4:30.864:30.86
84:47.56Rosanna Iannone SENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury4:35.474:29.70
54:49.86Bryony ProctorPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley4:47.14:30.4
64:50.54Stacey Preston U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.784:35.78
74:51.11Sara BaileySBU20W Stevenage & North Herts4:48.874:46.8
84:52.50Hayley PointerPBU20W Team Southampton4:52.504:43.9
94:55.90Natasha Peters U20W Bedford & County4:45.04:33.26
104:55.93Robyn MatsonSBU20WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni4:55.934:42.94
1500 h2 (18 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
23:59.57Andrew DunwoodySBSENM Annadale/Kent3:59.573:52.7
54:01.63Greg SmithPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.634:01.63
74:02.48Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:02.483:43.5
64:04.80Mitch GooseSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:04.803:43.18