South East Schools Inter County Championships External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.23Joe SmithPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:02.233:53.58
24:02.34Lachlan WellingtonPBU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:02.344:02.34
34:04.09Max Heyden U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10
44:07.76William Broom U17M2 Chichester4:06.623:57.81
54:08.99Ewan Bate U17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:08.414:08.41
64:12.87Daniel Brookling U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:58.31
74:13.43Matthew Stonier U17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.203:53.88
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.97Will BarnicoatPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.974:01.87
24:17.91Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:04.28
34:23.37Samuel ReardonPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:16.29
44:23.60Sean HarnettPBU15M2 New Forest Runners4:23.604:17.57
54:26.47Callum Stone U15M2Vince GoldingCrawley4:19.334:19.24
64:28.98Ethan WardPBU15M1 Worthing4:28.984:26.52
74:36.29Ryan Martin U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:17.83
84:36.99Cameron Coveney U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.24:28.6
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.94Alexandra Millard U17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.804:33.73
24:48.44Rebecca Bullock U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.44:39.8
34:50.70Tallulah JeffesPBU17W1Tony BatemanWinchester4:50.704:50.70
44:50.80Dominique Corradi U17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:43.804:43.80
54:55.56Niamh HallorenPBU17W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:55.564:55.56
64:55.84Elizabeth Miller U17W1 Tonbridge4:51.764:47.10
74:56.59Charlotte Griffiths U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.54
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.26Maisie Collis U15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.384:32.76
24:44.09Morgan Squibb U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
34:49.67Susannah Lecoutre U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4:42.194:42.19
44:51.36Lois Dooley U15W2 Brighton & Hove4:47.84:47.71
54:53.64Maya Ramnarine U15W2 Hastings AC4:51.384:51.38
64:55.37Nicole Ainsworth U15W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.53
75:03.18Charlotte Young U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
85:09.20Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.84:40.10
95:12.68Sasha Tydeman U15W2 Winchester5:03.24:54.2