ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Street
14 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Niall CaleyPBU17MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Millfield Sch4:27.64:27.6
24:32.3Matthew Houlberg U17M Hampshire Schs4:31.84:31.8
34:36.5Ben RollingsSBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:36.54:28.6
44:37.8Jude Van SpallPBU17M Berkshire Schs4:37.84:37.8
54:44.7Dan PoyntingSBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:44.74:39.7
64:51.2Ted GardnerPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.24:51.2
75:21.2Aaron Barnes U16M Glouc Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.0Jordan Murray U16M Berk Sch  
24:38.8Oliver Haines-FrancisPBU17M Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch4:38.84:38.8
34:53.7George WinserPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:53.74:53.7
44:55.0Rian UptonPBU17M Somerset Schs4:55.04:46.27
54:58.2Jake Tadhunter U16M Som Sch  
65:09.7Finn Elliot U16M Hant Sch  
75:26.6Joe Samak U16M Glouc Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.4Rowan Fuss U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:26.964:20.62
24:43.4Samuel Reardon U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79
34:49.6Ruairi McGonagle U15MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:34.284:30.9
44:54.3Patrick OsasPBU15M London Schs4:54.34:54.3
54:55.4Oliver Burgess U15M Dartford H4:50.844:50.84
64:55.8George ReesPBU15MVanessa HammettSt. Mary's Richmond4:55.84:55.8
75:00.0Edward Sellar U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:55.94:55.9
85:02.4Jack Adey U14M Mdx Sch  
95:02.4Toby Evans U14M Lon Sch  
105:08.2Archie Brosch U14M Sy Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Seth MackPBU15M Surrey Schs4:53.24:53.2
24:54.5Teddy WatlingPBU15M London Schs4:54.54:54.5
35:13.6Jude Miranda U15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:00.204:13.48
45:20.9Jake CrawfordPBU15M Middlesex Schs5:20.95:20.9
56:46.9Antony SamPBU15M London Schs6:46.96:46.9
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.1Kitty Shepherd-Cross U17W Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:35.544:35.54
24:54.3Amelia Wills U17W Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch4:47.374:44.85
34:55.0Clarissa NichollsPBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:55.04:55.0
44:57.2Fern KimberPBU15WAnnette LewisPoole Runners4:57.24:53.5
55:15.5Olivia RookSBU17W Cheltenham5:15.55:07.8
65:18.5Louise Webb U16W Wilt Sch  
75:21.8Matilda Atkins U17W City of Portsmouth5:16.135:07.02
85:33.4Holly Nugent U17W Devon Schs5:31.865:31.86
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6Poppy PellowPBU15W Wells City/Millfield Sch4:54.64:54.6
25:30.6Gina MarchandPBU17W Herne Hill5:30.65:30.6
35:41.8Olivia Davis U16W Glouc Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.2Beatrice Wood U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:32.414:25.86
25:08.4Daisy Pellow U13W Wells City/Millfield Sch5:05.355:05.35
35:22.4Grace MckeePBU15W Winchester5:22.45:22.4
45:35.6Abigail Farquar U14W Berk Sch  
55:35.8Isabelle GourlayPBU13W Hampshire Schs5:35.85:35.8
65:41.2Erin Horn U14W Dors Sch  
76:07.4Charlotte SidwellPBU15W North Somerset6:07.46:07.4
86:14.7Macy Handscomb U14W Berk Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.5Ffion ReesPBU15W Somerset Schs5:20.55:20.5
25:32.7Frankie WildingPBU15W Berkshire Schs5:32.75:32.7
35:39.9Ella JefferySBU15W Wimborne5:39.95:33.9
45:45.8Lara ChapplePBU15W Somerset Schs5:45.85:45.8
55:46.8Phoebe PetersPBU15W Hampshire Schs5:46.85:46.8
65:51.3Lara Makin U14W Wilt Sch  
75:52.3Charlotte BaldwinPBU13W Berkshire Schs5:52.35:52.3
85:52.4Rosie Sambles U15W Hampshire Schs5:44.75:31.6