Berkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Reading
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Lordie Bevan U20M1 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs1:58.511:58.51
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Harry Digby U17M2 Bracknell AC1:55.201:55.20
22:00.3Eddie SteveniSBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:00.31:56.94
32:04.7Oliver Hall U17M1 Bracknell AC2:00.161:54.07
42:09.6Sammy MarchPBU17M1 Cookham2:07.571:59.01
52:11.2T Sinfield U17M  Berkshire  
62:11.3Morrison CleaverPBU17M2 Kingston & Poly2:11.32:08.3
72:13.2Theodore ElwesPBU17M1 Highgate2:13.22:13.2
82:13.9Matthew Daines U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.822:12.82
92:14.2S BonnettSBU17M1 Berkshire Schs2:14.22:13.3
102:24.3F Walker U17M  Berkshire  
112:28.3S Walker-Boyd U17M  Berkshire  
122:30.6Joe Riley U17M  Berkshire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Tom Rickards U15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:00.201:55.54
22:10.9Reuben Henry-DairePBU15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC2:10.92:10.00
32:11.3Luke HynesPBU15M1Shireen HigginsMaidenhead2:11.32:05.18
42:14.9Harry MaplePBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:14.92:14.9
52:15.8Elliot Lowe U15M2Patrick McgrathCookham2:13.102:02.75
62:16.8F H-DryerPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:16.82:16.8
72:17.1C AdkinsPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:17.12:17.1
82:18.8J BadanaPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:18.82:18.8
92:25.0Tom Hynes U15M  Berkshire  
102:28.7Finley SaundersPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:28.72:28.7
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Charlotte HarrisPBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.262:15.1
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Robyn WatkinsPBU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.32:16.3
22:17.0Suzie Liverseidge U17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:15.532:15.53
32:17.8Eimear GriffinSBU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:17.82:14.49
42:20.5Jasmine Nightingale U17W1 Reading AC2:19.142:19.14
52:22.2Kaya Sittampalam Main U17W1 Bracknell AC2:20.112:19.27
62:24.3Mai BrownPBU17W1Nicholas BullReading AC2:24.32:24.3
72:30.7Charlotte RicePBU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:30.72:30.7
82:35.0A Downie U17W  Berkshire  
92:44.4Sadie Charles U17W1 Reading AC2:40.02:36.07
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Hannah Roberts U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:11.592:10.96
22:25.9Susie Mair U15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:23.842:20.24
32:27.5Tessa Weavers U15W2 Reading AC2:24.72:24.7
42:31.3Freya Jones U15W2 Bracknell AC2:24.462:24.30
52:32.1Melina StarkPBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:32.12:24.94
62:32.4Isabelle CravenPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.542:28.54
72:34.6Oonagh O'Driscoll U15W2 Reading AC2:32.32:31.96
82:35.2Susie BrookePBU15W2 Berkshire Schs2:35.22:35.2
92:37.0Bethan PhilipPBU15W2 Team Kennet2:37.02:37.0
102:47.8Alice Egan U15W1 Hillingdon2:30.982:30.98
112:48.2Jessica FewkesPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:48.22:31.9
122:49.2Francesca BlackwellSBU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:49.22:43.4