Buckinghamshire County Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.3Jack Meijer U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:54.80
24:08.0Max Perry U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:02.42
34:21.3Ben Lindars U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.43
44:22.9Ross McGarvie U17M1Stevan DokicSlough Junior4:18.804:18.80
54:23.5James Dowsett U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:17.79
64:25.0Finn Bell U17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:18.614:12.7
74:37.2Robert HickmanSBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.24:16.68
84:41.7Galen Butler U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.544:25.80
94:43.2Finlay Gibbs U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.56
104:49.7J McCallum U17M  Buckinghamshire  
114:51.0C Chambers U17M  Buckinghamshire  
124:53.0Peter Hickman U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.64:40.9
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.0Angus Williams U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:11.04:05.08
24:28.5Max McGarvie U15M2 Slough Junior4:20.924:11.10
34:35.5Leo FreelandPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.574:03.69
44:41.2Max Nicolle U15M2Nick TaylorBicester4:31.74:15.51
54:49.7Noah FletcherSBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.094:21.47
64:59.8Jacob Sanderson U15M1Michael TaylorWycombe4:55.34:20.82
75:12.8Alex BrentSBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.834:46.16
85:14.0J Morris U15M  Buckinghamshire  
95:20.0Matthew Clifford U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:10.914:37.88
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.2Phoebe Anderson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:39.77
24:49.2Molly JonesPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.34:42.38
35:15.3Enya DeyselSBU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.09
45:16.3Katie Thompson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.79
55:30.2Gemma Lee Milne U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.855:17.85
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.3Kirsten Stilwell U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:30.56
24:51.9Orla Williams U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.94:37.29
35:07.7Imogen King U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.25
45:11.1Emily Johnston U15W2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:05.45:02.72
55:14.2Isabella Wijsman U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:10.25:03.74
65:24.9Chloe MunroPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.95:24.9
75:27.0Alicia Bushell U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.064:59.65
85:36.5Anna Cuthbert U15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:21.334:55.59
95:45.8Tiffani Sole-scarpelliniPBU15W2 MK Distance Project5:45.85:45.8
105:46.2Christa Hodgson U15W  Buckinghamshire  
115:47.4Millie Carey U15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:18.17