Cleveland County Schools Championships External Results
Middlesbrough
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Sam Tyers U17M1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:53.63
22:25.5Alex Bayney U17M  Cleveland  
32:33.3Riley Murray U17M  Cleveland  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:12.1Joshua BaileyPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.12:08.96
32:23.0Matthew WalkerPBU15M2Billy BinghamNew Marske2:20.302:10.30
42:23.8Leo McDermott U15M  Cleveland  
52:23.8Max Createy U15M  Cleveland  
62:27.9Liam CooperPBU15M1 Cleveland Schs2:27.92:20.2
72:33.2Benjamin Johnson U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.972:11.28
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Rohan Teasdale U13M2 Billingham2:20.02:08.5
22:26.2James Hughes U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:17.02:04.81
32:38.8jenson Smith U13M  Cleveland  
42:50.5like Swales U13M  Cleveland  
52:51.7samuel Miller U13M  Cleveland  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Ellie WaddupSBU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.32:37.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Charlotte Bennett U15W2 Cleveland Schs2:25.802:20.36
22:35.6Jessica HallPBU15W1Scott HydonSedgefield2:28.082:28.08
32:41.0Heba Hall U15W  Cleveland  
42:42.6Rebecca Ventre U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.22:40.2
52:46.0Anna Reeves U15W1 Darlington H2:43.82:43.8
62:47.2Mia Bingham U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.52:46.5
72:51.2Sophie Vickers U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.72:36.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Imogen LilliePBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.02:23.55
22:37.3Lois CreaseySBU13W2 Cleveland Schs2:37.32:17.62
32:38.6Ruth FletcherPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.62:38.6
42:41.5Katie LovePBU13W2 Scunthorpe2:41.52:41.5
52:59.9Madeline CoxPBU13W  Hartlepool2:59.92:59.9
63:15.0Estelle ClarkPBU17W6 Jarrow & Hebburn3:15.03:15.0