Derbyshire County Schools Championships External Results
Derby
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.43Luke Ward U17M2 Derby4:10.964:10.96
24:22.13Jake Martin U17M1 Derby4:19.224:19.22
34:25.11Thomas WrightPBU17M1 Derby4:25.114:25.11
44:27.87Rory NicholsonSBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs4:27.874:27.10
54:36.06Ewan SpencerSBU17M1 Chesterfield4:36.064:08.20
64:48.89Nathaniel Owen U17M  Derbyshire  
75:02.76Reece DaviesPBU17M1 Derby5:02.765:02.76
85:14.65Robert MunroPBU17M1 Buxton5:14.655:14.65
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.70Dan Brown U15M2 Chesterfield4:23.694:23.69
24:36.89Samuel Allen U15M2 Chesterfield4:34.654:18.2
34:38.50Joshua WraggPBU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham4:38.504:12.12
44:39.39Sonny JamiesonPBU15M1 Derby4:35.624:17.95
54:41.65Alex Coleston-Shields U15M1 Charnwood4:40.34:09.62
64:43.73Lewis BoswellPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:43.734:36.71
74:43.83Stan Dickenson U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:42.604:37.4
84:48.79Matthew GoldnerPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:48.794:48.79
94:50.87Tom Spencer U15M2Ian Anthony MenziesChesterfield4:40.704:40.70
104:51.13Jack Davies U15M1 Derby4:45.583:58.13
114:53.98Daniel HylandPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:53.984:53.98
124:56.58Cameron NightingaleSBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:56.584:26.97
135:02.27Daniel WaterfallSBU15M1 Derbyshire Schs5:02.274:51.5
145:03.22Sam TierneySBU15M2 Sheffield TC5:03.224:37.4
155:04.71William LongdenSBU15M1 Buxton/Derbyshire Schs5:04.714:23.2
165:10.19Gregory DavidsonSBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs5:10.194:38.3
175:14.07Isaac HelpsSBU15M1 Chesterfield5:14.074:57.7
185:14.14Ryan Mulford U15M  Derbyshire  
195:17.32Sam HastePBU15M2 Derby5:17.325:00.78
205:18.74Michael Jeziorski U15M  Derbyshire  
215:18.81Jonah Patton U15M  Derbyshire  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.90Bethan Hudson U20W2 Derby4:55.764:55.76
25:23.61Alexandra KiltiePBU20W1 Derby5:18.285:01.55
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.50Molly Hudson U17W1Helen ClitheroeDerby4:37.924:34.01
25:30.79Rebecca Beech U17W1 Derby5:22.015:22.01
35:31.36Katie LancasterPBU17W2 Mansfield5:31.365:31.36
45:45.05Xan Crees U17W  Derbyshire  
55:57.37Cody Strickland U17W  Derbyshire  
66:28.40Rebecca HattersleySBU17W1 Chesterfield6:28.406:24.6
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.80Sosseh O’Brien U15W2 High Peak AC4:53.684:53.68
25:17.92Mia SlevinPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs5:13.815:13.81
35:22.45Rose BarlowPBU15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire5:22.455:21.1
45:23.38Mya WattSBU15W1 Derbyshire Schs5:23.385:20.73
55:25.26Jasmine GrevesonPBU15W1 Chesterfield5:25.265:10.4
65:26.01Indiya GannonPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:26.015:26.01
75:59.32Evie Jones U15W1 Derby5:34.665:08.55
86:24.54Alisha Bradley U15W  Derbyshire