Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
10 Jun 17

Awaiting updates on times for the U13 girls 100m heats
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.53Michael AdebakinPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.536.76
26.45Josh Woods U17M1Frank AttohDacorum & Tring6.556.90
36.41Tom WrightPBU17M2John HopperDacorum & Tring6.456.45
46.07Sam ScheerPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.156.15
56.07Ralph WilliamsPBU17M1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey6.076.07
65.85Jude IrelandPBU17M2 St. Albans AC5.855.85
75.66J YeboahPBU17M1 Hertfordshire Schs5.665.66
85.19Joshua RoachePBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Schs5.566.15
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.98Tom GerardPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.986.09
25.80Freddie Hunter U15M2 Hertfordshire Schs5.815.81
35.60Daniel Fielding U15M2David RiceHertford & Ware5.676.34
45.53Ezra FernandesPBU15M1 Hertfordshire Schs5.535.53
55.44Jonathan NorwoodPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.445.44
65.40Emmanuel FatimehinPBU23M7 Hertfordshire Schs5.405.40
74.98Alfie CarberryPBU15M1 Luton4.986.10
84.97Joe GlynneSBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.975.46
94.78Sonny MaguirePBU15M1 Watford4.785.15
104.69Alex Pickard U15M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts5.005.15
114.66David SarkodieSBU15M1 Hertfordshire Schs4.665.23
124.55Jack Hurrell U15M1 Watford4.615.58
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Joshua LeeSBU13M2Deborah KeenleysideHertfordshire Schs4.595.29
24.57Charles RichardsPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4.574.57
34.55Keelan FarrellSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.555.76
44.42AN Other         
54.29Harrison ShawPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.294.29
64.25Edward BrownPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.254.25
74.24Tosin Gabriel-OjoPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.244.24
84.22Billy MingoPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.224.22
93.85T Cross U13M  Hertfordshire  
103.59Oliver HabibiSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs3.594.98
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Grace GentrySBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey5.235.49
24.78Katie LiptrotSBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey4.784.80
34.73Molly AstillPBU17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.734.73
44.49Fay Rose U17W1 St. Albans AC4.674.67
54.46Dara ApoolaPBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4.464.46
64.40Wicktoria Gromadzka U17W  Hertfordshire  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.45Milly Gall U15W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring5.675.67
25.32Marli JessopPBU15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.355.38
34.85Lauren SimpsonPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs4.854.85
44.71Asher Cliff-AfemariSBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.835.09
54.71Grace HucknallPBU15W1John GarnerWatford4.715.28
64.63Ellie MurphyPBSENW13 Dacorum & Tring4.634.63
74.53Mae McGaulley-FoyPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs4.534.53
84.48Olivia LindsayPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.484.87
94.35Kiera Mansell-BakerPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs4.354.35
104.27Danielle NnenePBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey4.274.48
114.25Megan BrookesPBU15W2 St. Albans AC4.254.25
124.17Georgina MurphyPBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs4.174.17
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Corrine Kola-BalogunSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring4.504.60
24.44Isabella ChapmanPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs4.444.47
34.37Scarlett Gammell U13W2Nick JonesWatford4.424.72
44.24Davina FosterPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs4.244.24
54.21Holly SullivanPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring4.214.21
64.20Isobel GeerePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.204.76
74.14Jessica AstillPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.144.85
83.92Molly Sandford SmithPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs3.923.92