Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.82Ben SuttonPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.827.10
26.45Matthew Hughes U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School6.486.48
36.17Douglas NoelPBU17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent6.176.44
45.95David FullbrookPBU17M2David HullTonbridge6.196.19
55.91Jack SmithPBU17M2 Bexley5.915.91
65.89Dotun AlagbePBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley6.076.07
75.83Connor NealPBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC5.866.39
85.30Anton Bachorski U17M1Nigel BrooksTonbridge5.905.97
94.81Inioluwa HamzatPBU17M1 Kent4.814.81
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Sebastian BrooksPBU20M3 Tonbridge3.593.59
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.04David Udeagbara U15M2 Kent Schs6.066.06
25.69Caleb NevisonPBU15M2 Judd School5.695.75
35.56Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.726.26
45.56George SeeryPBU15M2 Thanet AC5.586.19
55.33Jermain KevillPBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone5.385.38
65.32Augustine KodjiPBU15M1 Kent Schs5.325.32
75.19Khalil Griffith-ElliotPBU15M2 Kent Schs5.195.19
85.00Jack RichardsonPBU15M2 Kent Schs5.005.00
94.52Jayden KuyinuSBU15M1 Dartford H4.584.58
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Benjamin LinekerPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.875.28
24.42Benjamin Oladapo-Gamu U13M2 Kent Schs4.885.38
34.25Arthur PlunkettSBU13M2 Tonbridge4.254.62
44.19Jamie OwenPBU13M2 Kent Schs4.194.19
54.13Louis Procter U13M2 Tonbridge4.144.14
64.10Uchenna NwanonezePBU13M2 Kent Schs4.104.10
74.07Vincent Le DurPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent4.074.07
84.06Bodhi de MoubrayPBU13M2 Kent Schs4.064.06
93.96Philip UmorenPBU13M2 Kent Schs3.963.96
103.89George WilsonPBU13M2 Kent Schs3.893.89
113.80Felix Wilding U13M  Kent  
123.72Samuel McCarthyPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.724.90
133.60Thomas HuttonPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent3.603.60
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Mayong TabePBU17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.766.07
25.34Jade Oni U17W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone5.395.41
35.21Zoe MartialPBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.215.22
45.11Zara Edeleanu U17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.195.19
55.02Alice PrenticePBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5.025.02
64.97Sophia HarperPBU17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley5.085.08
74.72Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.854.85
84.65Greta May ElliottPBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.654.65
94.62Araminta Loxton-BarnardPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent4.624.62
104.42Katrina BoothPBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.424.53
114.34Abigail Sayer U17W1 Thanet AC4.424.42
124.23Emily Giardina U17W2James BridgeThanet AC4.284.35
133.92Mia HillyardSBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC3.924.65
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Sarris TealePBU15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC5.065.50
25.06Joy KelvinPBU15W2 Bexley5.135.32
34.88Freya JuryPBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.885.11
44.67Emily RussellPBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.674.67
54.61Catherine DaviesPBU15W2 Tonbridge4.614.61
64.57Chloe MorfordSBU15W2 Dartford H4.594.84
74.37Megan Groombridge U15W2Trevor BentDartford H4.494.88
84.25Erin Hughes U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4.324.44
94.03Kimberley Garcia U15W2 Paddock Wood4.394.44
104.03Isabel Fletcher U15W1 Holland Sports AC4.634.63
114.01Olivia Humphries U15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.164.16
-NMAkeiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.175.17
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Libby TurbuttPBU13W2Stella BanduAshford AC4.825.42
24.71Sophie KerrPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.754.90
34.36Annabel CheveleyPBU13W2 Tonbridge4.364.57
43.74Grace JakemanPBU13W2 Thanet AC3.743.98
53.70Libby PritchardPBU13W2 Thanet AC3.703.91
63.60Eve PrydePBU13W2 Kent Schs3.603.60
73.52Yasmin Adams U13W  Kent  
83.39Claudia De VivoPBU13W2 Kent Schs3.393.39