Surrey County Schools Championships External Results
Kingston
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.49Ollie Percival U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.54:05.5
24:26.23Harry Grace U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.22
34:31.11Isaac Mammen U20M1 Walton4:26.24:24.8
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.70Max Heyden U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10
24:12.52Ewan Bate U17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:08.414:08.41
34:17.87Marcus Shantry U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.624:00.23
44:19.06Elliot Pocock U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.313:58.42
54:20.16Joseph Jakubait U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.22
64:20.17Joe Blacknell U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:02.88
74:27.73Charles Kershaw U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.45
84:31.21Eric WilliamsPBU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:31.214:16.7
94:37.00Robbie TamblingPBU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon4:29.504:29.50
104:40.18Anold Perana U17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:18.344:18.34
114:40.34Nicholas JohnPBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell4:40.344:40.34
124:52.53Matthew Maginn U17M1 Croydon4:49.64:49.6
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.45Will Barnicoat U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33
24:22.43Dylan Spencer U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.153:55.42
34:22.65Sam Martin U15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.50
44:26.16Felix Vaughan U15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03
54:27.13Rowan FussSBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:26.964:20.62
64:29.31Erik MilesPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:28.604:28.60
74:33.55Nicholas Smith U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:31.94:22.37
84:35.32Joe Seal U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:34.404:25.01
94:43.33Sam Bodoano U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:24.20
104:48.71Olly Wilson U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:43.24:27.18
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.79Jack BurtonPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:32.794:18.19
24:35.01Charlie KrammerPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:35.014:18.56
34:36.70Eyoel Abebaw-MesfinSBU15M2Roger WilliamsSurrey Schs4:36.704:19.3
44:37.24Theo CheshirePBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.194:19.51
54:38.34Jack GemmellPBU15M1Andrew KennardWalton4:38.344:18.0
64:38.66Alfie Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91
74:41.79Thomas BlameySBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:41.794:27.8
84:42.46Ross HurstPBU15M1Andrew KennardWalton4:42.464:17.83
94:45.11Christopher BakerPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:29.58
104:55.30Oscar Voller U15M2 Holland Sports AC4:44.94:44.9
115:30.97Alfie Smith U15M1 South London4:57.074:57.07
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.61Niamh Brown U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.90
25:14.37Eugenie Cockle U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.294:28.54
36:02.27Ellie JenningsPBU20W2 Kingston & Poly6:02.276:02.27
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.15Charlotte AlexanderPBU17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley4:32.614:27.6
24:38.42Claudia Lance JonesSBU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:38.424:34.68
34:52.30Dominique Corradi U17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:43.804:43.80
44:58.11Charlotte Griffiths U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.54
54:59.08Isobel StockleyPBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.084:56.15
64:59.74Rachel PharaohSBU17W1Andrew KennardWalton4:59.744:46.43
75:01.05Ciara Mulvihill U17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking5:00.95:00.9
85:01.62Lola Wright U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:58.54:58.5
95:04.55Katriona Brown U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:43.02
105:17.25Kathryn Beckett U17W1Alan DriverCamberley5:07.635:07.63
115:21.61Katie Driver U17W1 Reigate Priory5:08.15:08.1
125:36.90Lucy FisherPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell5:32.15:32.1
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.80Maisie CollisPBU15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.384:32.76
24:42.19Susannah LecoutrePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4:42.194:40.97
34:43.90Kiara ValkenburgPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell4:43.904:43.90
44:51.23Pippa Roessler U15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:44.574:36.28
54:56.87Martha Collings U15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:46.94:41.58
64:58.86Isobel Penniceard U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.844:47.10
75:01.44Megan Coffey U15W2 Walton4:50.434:50.43
85:08.32Tia Hansford U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.405:00.40
95:14.16Ellen Weir U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5:05.34:54.74
105:19.82Olivia Thompson U15W1Ray ThompsonSouth London5:16.574:52.0
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.33Katie Clutterbuck U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.894:52.86
25:17.39Amelie Attenborough U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:07.194:44.30
35:17.40Maisy Minikin U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:10.25:10.2
45:18.80Phoebe Smith U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:11.85:11.8
55:21.69Poppy Jensen U15W2 Stragglers5:19.465:19.46
65:34.12Amy BeattiePBU15W2 South London5:34.125:34.12
75:44.58Georgia Hope U15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:31.315:07.87
86:04.53Calla Spires U15W  Surrey  
96:14.14Annabel SimpsonSBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon6:14.145:50.99