Oxfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Horspath
11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Thomas ButcherPBU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:02.02:02.0
22:02.5Shreyas KanyadyPBU20M1Dean MillerReading AC/India2:00.32:00.08
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Edward Beamont-DicketyPBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs2:14.42:14.4
22:15.1S Stitch U17M  Oxfordshire Schools  
32:15.4Hal Burtenshaw U17M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:12.272:12.27
42:19.7Jake JonesPBU23M7 Radley2:19.72:19.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7B WannellPBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs2:23.72:23.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.8Archie BarkerPBU15M2 Reading AC2:11.82:11.8
22:13.9Freddie Cunningham U15M2 Great Milton2:10.972:10.97
32:19.2Louis Enskat U15M1 Oxford City2:15.52:03.59
42:20.2Thomas Miller U15M2 Witney2:16.712:15.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Dan SuttonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:18.62:18.6
22:19.9Tyler WebbPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:19.92:19.3
32:23.4Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury2:20.92:10.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5P SturlaPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:34.52:34.5
22:38.2Jacob Wyles U13M  Oxfordshire Schools  
32:39.3Iestyn BerryPBU13M2Tom KingWhite Horse2:39.32:39.3
42:42.3P Sturla U13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:34.52:34.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3J Buckner-Rowley U13M  Oxfordshire Schools  
32:45.0B Norton U13M  Oxfordshire Schools  
22:47.9Robbie Gallagher U13M  Oxfordshire Schools  
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Ella Saunders U20W1 Reading AC2:23.282:19.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Poppy WebbPBU17W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:24.52:24.5
22:25.9Morgan Hanson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.382:22.6
32:33.9Molly Acton U17W1 Bicester2:30.572:26.69
42:42.1Katharine HarrisSBU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.722:36.02
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Hannah BettsSBU17W1 Oxford City2:44.42:38.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Grace WhittyPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:32.72:24.12
22:41.9Georgina Halfhead U15W1 Abingdon2:36.882:25.60
32:43.8Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.52:35.42
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Emily Haines-Gray U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.632:28.63
22:45.1Eda OnaySBU15W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:45.12:29.8
32:49.6Alice MartinSBU15W1 Oxfordshire Schs2:49.62:42.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Poppy Edwards U13W2 Radley2:31.722:23.3
22:46.9Raegan SellersPBU13W2 Banbury2:46.92:46.9
32:54.6Isabella Winifirth U13W  Oxfordshire Schools  
42:56.0Theodora WornhamSBU13W2 Radley2:56.02:45.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Kaela Nelson U13W2Carl PinderRadley2:34.082:29.8
23:04.5Katie Litchfield U13W  Oxfordshire Schools  
33:15.4An Other U13W  Oxfordshire Schools  
43:20.9Erin FabriSBU15W3 Bicester3:20.93:14.9