Northern Schools Inter County Match - no hammer or discus External Results
Hexham
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Max Pentith U20M2 Darlington H6.136.13
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.46Joseph Connelly U17M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North6.586.83
25.98Oliver Herring U17M2Sam StanislausGateshead6.546.58
35.69Ethan Rigg U17M1Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.176.17
45.47Thomas BowdonPBU17M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers5.865.86
55.41Ethan Hill U17M1 Tynedale5.546.14
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Ben Burridge U17M1 Cumbria Schs5.556.35
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Harry ChambersPBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Cumbria Schs5.405.77
25.37Matthew CooneyPBU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cumbria Schs5.375.37
35.37Ryan MiddletonPBU17M3 Chirnside5.375.37
45.36Daniel Avery-McAleesePBU15M2 Durham5.365.36
55.33Alexander Fuller-Shapcott U15M2Leeann RossNorthumberland Schs5.345.79
65.06Thomas PatersonPBU15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn5.365.81
74.90James Vasey U15M2 Cleveland Schs5.135.21
84.33Ryan Hodgkinson U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4.955.02
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51Megan Busby U17W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort5.875.87
25.15Lily WilkinsonPBU17W2Margaret SmithChester-le-Street5.175.17
34.97Millie Chadwick U17W1 Barrow & Furness5.075.07
44.51Sadie LaffinPBU17W2 Cleveland Schs4.514.51
54.38Emily Jones U17W  Durham  
64.23Jemma Rowell U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.554.83
74.16Evie Miller U17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5.275.27
83.58Sophie WalshPBU17W1 Skyrac3.583.58
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Abigail PountainPBU15W2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.954.95
24.94Lottie MurphyPBU15W2 Tynedale4.945.18
34.84Grace McGlone U15W2 Chester-le-Street5.065.06
44.45Leah RutherfordPBU15W2Peter WilemanDurham4.534.60
54.44Ella Welsh U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.644.64
64.37Bethan Parr U15W1 Seaton4.534.93
74.34Clara Davies U15W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria4.524.61
84.02Emily Parrott U15W1 Gateshead4.254.39