Red Star Open Disability Championships External Results
Crownpoint
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.9Gregor Menzies SENM Edinburgh Eagles  
225.8Ben GraySBSENM Red Star25.821.7
328.7Alexander McCarthy U13M Forth Valley Flyers27.727.7
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.9Cameron Adam T37/F37PBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field18.915.5
219.4Cameron Wilson SBU11M Perth Strathtay19.417.8
321.2Finlay Davidson F40/T40 U13M Pitreavie20.6717.35
422.4Calum McMahonSBSENM Red Star22.421.0
526.0Jamie Minto SENM Dumfries and Galloway  
100 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Steven Van Beek SENM Red Star AC  
217.5David LappingPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow17.517.3
320.2Nigel Douglas SENM Dumfries and Galloway  
420.7Billy GoodallSBSENM Red Star20.719.4
100 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1Adam MillerPBU15M Forth Valley Flyers16.115.04
216.4Connaire McLindon T37/F37PBU20M Red Star16.416.4
316.9Craig DevlinPBSENM Red Star16.916.9
418.1Richard Graham SENM Dumfries and Galloway  
519.5Chris O'GradySBSENM Red Star19.514.9
100 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Lewis McDermidPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers14.814.02
214.8Michael CarrPBSENM Red Star14.814.8
315.6Stephen Lamb SENM Special Olympics Scot West  
416.1Chris Innes SENM Special Olympics Scot West  
516.8Rory Wilson SENM Red Star AC  
617.4Gregory Gontor SENM Victoria Park Glasgow  
100 SM 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Benji Amoah SENM Special Olympics Scot West  
213.5Stuart Gebbie PBU20MJohn KinderRed Star13.513.21
213.5Gavin MillerPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers13.4213.42
414.5Micheal BailliePBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.413.6
515.4James Pert SENM Red Star15.213.7
616.1Paul Wotherspoon SENM Forth Valley Flyers15.114.8
100 SM 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Kalid GinadePBSENM Red Star12.512.5
213.1Andrew LarterPBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.113.0
313.2Ryan CuzenSBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Red Star13.013.0
413.3Connor Cruikshank SENM Dumfries and Galloway  
513.6David MottPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.613.6
614.0Lewis LyallPBU15M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers13.712.0
714.4Kenneth Holderness SENM Forth Valley Flyers13.7513.4
100 SM 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U17MEddie Kelly 12.1311.58
212.5Ross Paterson T38/F38PBU20MJohn KinderRed Star12.3111.94
312.6Liam Nolan T20/F20SBU23M Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.612.48
412.9David HarleySBSENM Forth Valley Flyers12.912.8
513.4Grant WaplingtonSBU23M Forth Valley Flyers13.412.7
613.8Niall FinlaysonSBSENM Forth Valley Flyers13.813.5
100 SM 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20 U17MEddie KellyWhitemoss/Red Star11.5311.53
211.7Sean McCormickPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.711.45
311.9George Le Hardy T20/F20PBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk11.911.88
412.1Robert Ferrol T20/F20SBSENM Shettleston/Red Star12.111.79
512.3Matthew Power  U20MCelia PeerlessLivingston12.1011.49
612.8Jack Burrows SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4912.49
100 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Ava SmithPBU11W Whitemoss/Red Star17.817.16
218.8Linzi FinniganSBSENW Red Star18.817.0
319.5Annalease Galbraith SENW Red Star AC  
421.8Faith Herron SENW Tayside Special Olympics  
522.2Mary Fitzsimmons SENW Red Star AC  
622.2Lisa DavisSBSENW Red Star22.220.49
722.9Freya Fleming T37/F37SBU15W Forth Valley Flyers22.921.1
823.3Skye DavidsonSBU11W Disability Sport Fife23.322.3
100 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.0Kate Snodgrass T37PBU15W Unattached18.018.0
118.0Freya Howgate T37/F37PBU15WJames HunterPerth Strathtay17.6416.3
319.4Chloe Sliman Millitt U17W Forth Valley Flyers19.319.1
423.7Lydia Woldeselassie SENW Red Star/Shettleston  
524.8Margaret Sinclair SENW Red star AC  
626.1Sinead Bradley SENW Red Star AC  
100 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Deborah RoePBV45WJohn KinderKirkintilloch/Red Star14.814.65
215.8Laura Kinder T20/F20 SENWJanice EagleshamKilbarchan/Red Star15.5914.3
316.4Rebekah ProctorSBSENW Red Star16.416.0
416.7Stacie WilliamsonSBSENW Red Star16.715.3
516.9Amy Currie T37/F37PBU23W Forth Valley Flyers16.916.9
617.2Caitlyn Ross U23W Forth Valley Flyers16.716.7
717.2Diane Gillan SENW Unattached  
819.2Hayley Scott SENW Tayside Special Olympics  
100 SW 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Jennifer Power T20/F20PBU23WThomas PattersonRed Star13.9613.96
214.4Jennifer Neil SENW Special Olympics Scot West  
315.3Chloe MacLean U20W Forth Valley Flyers15.014.7
415.4Emma Clark SENW Special Olympics Scot West  
516.3Shannon WatmorePBU17W Forth Valley Flyers16.316.3
616.4Erin Louise McKeown SENW Red Star AC  
717.4Gemma Costello SENW Special Olympics Scot West