ESAA Midland Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80Joss Moffatt U20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC1.911.91
D1.68David AllcockSBU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.701.75
D1.62Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster1.661.67
D1.62James Milburn U20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.801.86
HJ U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.66Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath1.661.66
P1.60Elliott Harris U15M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.651.65
P1.57Owen HollisPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs1.571.57
P1.57Adam Farrow U15M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.651.81
P1.54Jamie Russell U15M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.561.77
P1.54Cameron Williams-Stein U15M2 Leamington1.651.80
P1.54Wilf Riley U15M2 Derbyshire Schs1.671.68
P1.54Owen CovePBU15M2 Oxford City1.541.60
P1.51Scott JohnsPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath1.601.60
P1.51Theo Rodgers U15M2 Derby1.551.55
P1.48Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury1.491.60
P1.48William Edmonds U15M2 Chesterfield1.521.52
P1.48Andrew RoadleyPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch1.481.48
P1.42George Fox Rowe U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.552.00
P1.42Joshua Keyte U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch1.451.45
P1.42Theodore WilliamsPBU15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.421.42
P1.39Joel Naylor U15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash1.551.55
P1.39Matthew Griffin U15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch1.501.65
PDNSSam Roberts U15M2 Worcestershire Schs/Herefordshire Schs 1.51
HJ U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.66Emily Madden FormanSBU20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.661.78
H1.63Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey1.681.78
H1.60Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.681.68
H1.54Rebecca ScottSBU20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.561.60
H1.36Karla Teece U20W1 Derby1.401.50
HJ U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.69Emma Sherwood U17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge1.731.75
H1.66Emily Race U17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop1.751.81
H1.66Danielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton1.731.73
H1.60Iris OliarnykPBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.601.62
H1.57Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster1.591.59
H1.54Rebecca JohnsPBU17W1Lee WalkerSutton-in-Ashfield1.541.54
H1.54Lily Naylor U17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1.551.55
H1.54Kylah RowlandsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.541.54
H1.48Imogen SheppardPBU17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon1.481.48
H1.45Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.481.50
H1.45Lydia NaylorSBU17W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1.451.48
H1.45Zoe PollockSBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.551.55
H1.39Hannah Barnden U17W1David TurnerDerby1.521.65
H1.36Heidi TanyiPBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion/Warwickshire Schs1.361.36
H1.36Matilde GilesPBU17W1 Halesowen1.361.36
H1.30Aoife WilliamsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs1.301.30
H1.30Izzy Smith U17W2 Warwickshire Schs1.351.35
H1.24Jasmine TrapnellSBU17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes1.241.30