ESAA East Anglian Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.16Reni Omotomilola U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.416.41
D6.09Leonid Chashchin U20M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC6.206.78
D5.97Oscar Jopp U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.176.30
D5.60Jack BroadbentPBU20M1Vespa EllisBasildon6.146.53
D5.26Grigorij Kondratovic U20M2 Nene Valley5.855.85
D4.76Kieran GillespieSBU20M1Jim GillespieGrimsby4.764.96
LJ U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.58Lewis DaveyPBU17M2Karl EvePeterborough6.606.62
O6.11Theo Adesina U17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.917.13
O5.97Henry ShieldsPBU17M2 East Essex TC5.975.97
O5.77Thomas ArrowsmithPBU17M1 Essex Schs5.775.77
O5.76Josh Methven U17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5.835.91
O5.62Leon Martin-Evans U17M2 Daventry6.016.82
O5.44Ashley Evans U17M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5.475.60
O5.30Alex ColemanPBU17M1 Essex Schs5.585.58
O5.29Kieron GayleSBU17M1 Bedford & County5.295.48
O5.08Harry Culpin U17M1 Charnwood5.256.51
O5.06Robin Edlington ShillingPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs5.065.06
O4.98William Parry U17M1 Harborough5.055.43
O4.74Luke RowlandSBU17M1 Grantham AC4.744.99
O4.71Benji HollandPBU17M2 Charnwood4.714.71
O4.68Thomas Wainwright U17M1 Harborough5.175.28
LJ U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.51Joseph Harding U15M2Tony JarrettBasildon6.877.00
P5.81Joe Fischer U15M2 Basildon6.116.20
P5.81Daniel Ogutuga U15M2Karl SumunThurrock6.206.20
P5.73Stephen Simmons U15M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County6.246.70
P5.15Cameron Ellis U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon5.997.08
P4.99Joshua CranePBU15M2 Grantham AC4.994.99
P4.97Lewis WoodrowPBU15M2 Sleaford4.974.97
P4.96Jack Tull U15M2 Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Schs5.115.11
P4.88William Bose U15M2 Essex Schs5.045.23
P4.87Abdulsamad Sanusi U15M1 Essex Schs5.526.92
P4.69Tyler Chapman U15M2 Harborough4.884.88
P4.65Jude Thorne U15M2 Braintree5.395.97
P4.22Luca Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.645.88
P4.14George BaconPBU15M2 Newark AC4.144.14
P4.13Filip WesodowskiPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs4.134.13
PNMAlfie Williams U15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk5.405.52
LJ U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.38Tom MiltonPBU17M1 Southend/Havering5.625.62
O4.88Ren MansfieldPBU17M1 Essex Schs4.884.88
O4.33Josh Orme-Herbert U17M2 Charnwood4.824.87